VALEO 585042 Air filter

Valeo Air Filter 585042 - Fits VW Caddy 1.4 (2004-2006), Golf, Polo, Bora, SEAT, SKODA

Used Offers from

VALEO 585042 Air filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£8.59
Delivery from £8.45

VALEO 585042 Air Filter for SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.65
Delivery from £12.50

Air filter Filter Insert 585042 VALEO for SKODA SEAT VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.31
Delivery from £12.00

New Air Filter for SEAT SKODA VW:LEON,POLO,BORA I,GOLF V,CORDOBA 36198620

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.89
Free Delivery

Air filter Filter Insert 585042 VALEO for SKODA SEAT VW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Free Delivery

VALEO Engine Air Filter Fits SEAT Cordoba SKODA Fabia VW Bora Polo 36198620

Will usually delivered within 27 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.66
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER 585042 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi LAURA FABIA VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.52
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER 585042 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi LAURA FABIA VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.65
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER 585042 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi LAURA FABIA VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

VALEO 585028 Air filter
£8.59
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 585122 Air filter
£5.59
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Valeo Air Filter 585046 for Opel/Vauxhall Corsa C Z12XEP Z14XEP Z14XE
£7.99
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Valeo Air Filter for Chevrolet/Opel/Vauxhall Cruze Hatchback J305 2H0 LDE LKR
£8.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 585078 Air filter
£5.99
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 585042 Air filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert; Length [mm]: 288; Width [mm]: 188; Height: 41; Weight [kg]: 0,31; TecDoc Engine Number: 15528, 16140, 15375, 17472, 15478, 16387, 15374, 17471, 18696, 17495, 16131, 16435, 13771, 16335, 18154, 16460, 18835, 19092, 16386; Climate Zones: for cold climate zones; Construction Year from: 05/2004, 03/2003; Construction Year to: 07/2004, 09/2003; Engine Code: BBZ, BCA, ARA, BKY
£8.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk