VALEO 585160 Air filter

Valeo Air Filter 585160 - Fits Ford Fiesta VI/Van, B-MAX, Ford Australia, Mazda

Used Offers from

VALEO 585160 Air filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£6.29
Delivery from £8.45

Air filter Filter Insert 585160 VALEO for FORD MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.41
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits VALEO 585160 PANEL AIR FILTER MAZDA MAZDA 2 1.6 DIESEL 9/2010- ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
GBP 12.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits VALEO 585160 PANEL AIR FILTER MAZDA MAZDA 2 1.6 DIESEL 9/2010->/ ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
GBP 12.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

VALEO 585160 Air Filter for FORD,FORD AUSTRALIA,MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.46
Free Delivery

New Air Filter for FORD FORD AUSTRALIA MAZDA:2,B-MAX,DEMIO,FIESTA VI 1516725

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Air filter Filter Insert 585160 VALEO for FORD MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.79
Free Delivery

VALEO AIR FILTER 585160 FOR FORD MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.91
Free Delivery

VALEO Engine Air Filter Fits FORD B-Max Fiesta Hatchback MPV MAZDA 2 1729860

Will usually delivered within 17 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

VALEO 585028 Air filter
£8.59
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 585122 Air filter
£5.59
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Valeo Air Filter 585046 for Opel/Vauxhall Corsa C Z12XEP Z14XEP Z14XE
£7.99
Compare 17 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Valeo Air Filter for Chevrolet/Opel/Vauxhall Cruze Hatchback J305 2H0 LDE LKR
£8.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 585078 Air filter
£5.99
Compare 17 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 585160 Air filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert; Length [mm]: 162; Width [mm]: 195; Width 1 [mm]: 195; Width 2 [mm]: 161; Height: 70; Weight [kg]: 0,24; Engine Code: U5JA, UGCA, UGCB, XUCC, XUCD, XUCE, XUCF, XUCG, XWCA, XWCB, JTJC, XTJA; TecDoc Engine Number: 23542, 26332, 26473, 24420, 24421, 23539, 24410, 33190, 33191, 23540, 24411, 32760, 32761, 24416, 23543, 24417, 24413, 23538, 24412, 34948, 23541, 24415, 39506, 44611, 24418, 24419, 24414, 39488, 29434, 33165, 36226, 27835, 27836, 33188, 33189, 27833, 27834, 31015, 31016, 27831, 32762, 27832, 33192, 33193, 27837, 27838, 31511, 31512, 31077, 31078, 31105, 31106, 31107, 38692, 32681, 44610, 35922; for model code: JG/JJ; Construction Year to: 03/2018; Construction Year from: 07/2018
£6.29
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk