Valeo Air Flow Meter 366982

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.76
Free Delivery

Fits VALEO VAL366982 Mass Air Flow Sensor VAL366982 Air flowmeter (5 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.17
GBP 61.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits VALEO VAL366982 Mass Air Flow Sensor VAL366982 Air flowmete ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.83
GBP 58.42 / Unit
Free Delivery
Valeo Air Flow Meter 366982

Cheapest offer

Technical data: number of poles: 5; plug shape: oval; sensor technology: hot wire sensor Valeo Expertise: leverage Valeo broad OE experience and more than 40 years of expertise in engine management systems Easy to replace: thanks to the installation design, which corresponds exactly to the original, you save a lot of time when installing the Valeo motor sensor Valeo QUALITY This motor sensor is manufactured to Valeo specifications. The strict standards that Valeo sets guarantee high product quality Recommendations for replacement: Valeo Service therefore recommends having the motor sensor replaced in a specialist workshop
£49.76
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO 367026 Mass air flow sensor
£55.37
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 367014 Mass air flow sensor
£53.58
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 366968 Mass air flow sensor
£76.69
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 366967 Mass air flow sensor
£72.88
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits VALEO 587551 DIESEL FLOW FILTER RENAULT FLUENCE/MEGANE GENERATIO ⭐UK Stock⭐
£36.82
GBP 36.82 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery