Valeo Alternator Overrunning Freewheel Clutch fits Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Valeo Alternator Overrunning Freewheel Clutch fits Opel Astra G 1998-2009 1.6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery
Valeo Alternator Overrunning Freewheel Clutch fits Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest offer

Bolt Head-/Nut Design: Torx / Width [mm]: 40 / UPC: 3276425881242 / MPN: 588124 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7006166977 / Weight [kg]: 0.51 / Outer Diameter [mm]: 59 / Distance to first groove [mm]: 18 / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Number of grooves: 5 / Features: Clockwise Rotation / Diameter: 59mm / Depth [mm]: 7.5 / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Item Diameter: 59mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 588124 / Thread Size: M16 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Alternator Freewheel Clutch for VAUXHALL ZAFIRA MK II B M75 Z 16 XEP Valeo / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL: 1204484 | OPEL: 55560294 | VAUXHALL: 55560294 | VAUXHALL: 9 / Brand: Valeo / Type: Alternator Freewheel Clutch / EAN: 3276425881242 / GTIN: 3276425881242 / Length: 53,85 / Bore Diameter [mm]: 17 / Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation
£38.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO 588030 Alternator clutch pulley
£25.47
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 588006 Alternator clutch pulley
£24.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valeo Alternator Clutch Pulley 588011 Clockwise Rotation for Volvo Mazda Ford
£30.46
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 588012 Alternator clutch pulley
£26.18
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery