BRAKE CALIPER 9298153 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV ASTRA/H/Van/FAMILY/CLASSIC/Hatchback

Valeo Aluminium Caliper Neogen RN389851A0 For Vauxhall Astra (9298153) OEM

BRAKE CALIPER 9298153 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV ASTRA/H/Van/FAMILY/CLASSIC/Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.97
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 9298153 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV ASTRA/H/Van/FAMILY/CLASSIC/Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
£65.97
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 9298153 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV ASTRA/H/Van/FAMILY/CLASSIC/Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.28
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 9298153 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV ASTRA/H/Van/FAMILY/CLASSIC/Hatchback

£68.28
Free Delivery

9298153 REAR AXLE LEFT BRAKE CALIPER FTE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Valeo Aluminium Caliper Neogen RN389851A0 For Vauxhall Astra (9298153) OEM

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.90
Free Delivery

Valeo Aluminium Caliper Neogen RN389851A0 For Vauxhall Meriva (9298153) OEM

£81.90
Free Delivery

Valeo Aluminium Caliper Neogen RN389851A0 For Vauxhall Combo 1700 (9298153) OEM

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£81.90
Free Delivery

Valeo Aluminium Caliper RN389851A0 For Vauxhall Astra Sport Hatch (9298153) OEM

£81.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BRAKE CALIPER 9298153 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV ASTRA/H/Van/FAMILY/CLASSIC/Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Manufacturer Part Number: 9298153 / UPC: 3276429278413 / Piston Diameter: 38 / MPN: 9298153 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26067180695 / Superseded Part Number: OPEL 93186062 / Weight [kg]: 1,56 / ProductTitle: Fits VALEO 9298153 HAM CLAMP. NEOGENE UK Stock / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: RN389851A0 RX389851A0 TRISCAN 8170 343270 8170343270 METZGER / Weight: 1,56 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Piston Diameter [mm]: 38 / Colour: Grey / Brand: FTE / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 3276429278413 / GTIN: 3276429278413 / paired article number: 9298154 / Brake System: TRW / Piston Material: Aluminium / Piston Quantity: 1 / Performance Part: Yes
£65.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FTE 9298127 Brake caliper
£88.58
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valeo Aluminium Caliper RN419803A0 For Seat TOLEDO II (1M2) (9298180) OEM
£58.23
GBP 58.23 / Unit
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery