VALEO 302026 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ALFA ROMEO,CHRYSLER,FIAT,LANCIA

Valeo Brake Pad Set 302026 – Disc Brake Front Axle for Alfa Romeo Fiat Lancia Chrysler

VALEO 302026 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ALFA ROMEO,CHRYSLER,FIAT,LANCIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.29
Delivery from £14.00

Brake pads Front Axle 302026 VALEO for FIAT ALFA ROMEO LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.40
Delivery from £12.00

VALEO - Brake pads First - 302026 - Set of 4 pads - Front axle - Fully equipped with mounted accessories

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.91
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ALFA ROMEO CHRYSLER FIAT LANCIA:MITO,DELTA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.89
Free Delivery

Front Brake Pad Set for Alfa Romeo MITO Chrysler DELTA Fiat BRAVO 71770112

£70.00
Free Delivery
VALEO 302026 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ALFA ROMEO,CHRYSLER,FIAT,LANCIA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Width [mm]: 151 / UPC: 3276423020261 / MPN: 302026 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25091373550 / Weight [kg]: 2 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Cable Length [mm]: 200 / Number in Pack: 1 / Thickness [mm]: 19 / Height: 57,5 / Width: 151 / Performance Part: Yes / WVA Number: 23713 / Height [mm]: 57,5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 302026 / Superseded Part Number: FIAT 77362093 / Reference Number OEM: FERODO FSL1468 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5931 598428 5P1267 5P1658 5P765 673 694081 86001 86002 / Weight: 2 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with anti-squeak plate / Brand: Valeo / Type: Brake Pad Set / EAN: 3276423020261 / GTIN: 3276423020261 / Product Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Brake System: BOSCH / TradeNumber(s): 302026 / Wear Warning Contact: incl. wear warning contact / Inspection Tag: ECE-R90 / Reference Number OE: FIAT 71770112
£28.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Valeo Expert 302618A Brake Pad Set of 4 Front Axle Fully Equipped with Assembled Accessories ECE R90 Certified
£33.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 601379 Brake pad set
£35.26
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 302802 Brake pad set
£30.59
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 302458 Brake pad set
£22.47
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00