VALEO - Brake pads First - 301584 - Set of 4 pads - Rear axle - Fully equipped with mounted accessories

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.21
Delivery from £15.62

VALEO 301584 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£15.49
Delivery from £8.45

VALEO - Brake pads First - 301584 - Set of 4 pads - Rear axle - Fully equipped with mounted accessories

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.64
Delivery from £4.49

Brake pads Rear Axle 301584 VALEO for OPEL KIA CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.62
Delivery from £12.00

Opel Rear Brake Pads For Astra G H Zafira A B Meriva A B Corsa C

£22.40
Delivery from £44.33

Brake pads Rear Axle 301584 VALEO for OPEL KIA CHEVROLET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.38
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CHEVROLET HOLDEN HSV KIA OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.59
Free Delivery

Valeo Disc Brake Pad Set Fits OPEL VAUXHALL KIA Astra Classic H GTC 1605122

Will usually delivered within 17 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.65
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO 301584 BRAKE PADS FIRST ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.71
GBP 25.71 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

VALEO 302219 Brake pad set
£17.49
Compare 19 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Valeo Brake Pads Rear Set Fits VAG A1 Golf MK6 Leon PSA 207 308 2008 C3 C4 DS3
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 302150 Brake pad set
£18.99
Compare 17 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 301396 Brake pad set
£12.88
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.71
Brembo P23096 Front Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£17.27
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £44.35
VALEO - Brake pads First - 301584 - Set of 4 pads - Rear axle - Fully equipped with mounted accessories

Cheapest offer

SPECIFICATIONS: Fitting Position: Rear axle, Brake system: TRW, WVA number: 23417; DIMENSIONS (in mm): Width: 95, Height: 42,8, Thickness: 15 PREMIUM QUALITY: Our brake pads have the same quality standards as the original parts in order to ensure durability and performance THE SAFETY CHOICE: The perfect balance between efficiency, durability and price to offer optimal braking experience even in difficult conditions HEALTH AND SAFETY: Our brake pads are asbestos- and copper-free; they are also certified ECE-R90 in order to comply with European regulations VALEO QUALITY: Since 1923, Valeo accumulated a long experience as a Braking specialist to offer you confort, safety and sustainability
£15.21
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk