Valeo Cabin Air Filter PROTECT 715678 Pollen filter with actived carbon Protection against pollen, dust, bacteria, gases and bad smells

Used Offers from

Valeo Cabin Air Filter PROTECT 715678 Pollen filter with actived carbon Protection against pollen, dust, bacteria, gases and bad smells

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.39
Delivery from £15.18

VALEO 715678 Pollen filter

4-5 Werktage
£13.99
Delivery from £8.45

Valeo Cabin Air Filter PROTECT 715678 Pollen filter with actived carbon Protection against pollen, dust, bacteria, gases and bad smells

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.29
Delivery from £4.49

Valeo Cabin Air Filter PROTECT 715678 Pollen filter with actived carbon Protection against pollen, dust, bacteria, gases and bad smells

£16.52
Delivery from £4.49

VALEO 715678 Filter, interior air for HONDA

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.04
Delivery from £12.50

Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter 715678 VALEO for HONDA CR-V III ACCORD VII

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.59
Delivery from £12.00

Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter 715678 VALEO for HONDA CR-V III ACCORD VII

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.47
Free Delivery

New Filter, interior air for HONDA:CR-V III,LEGEND IV,ACCORD VII,ACCORD VIII

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.89
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR 715678 FOR HONDA LEGEND/IV CR-V/III/SUV/Mk CIVIC/VIII ACCORD

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter 715719 VALEO for BMW ALPINA
£13.11
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.17
715719 FILTER, CABIN AIR VALEO
£28.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 715551 Pollen filter
£7.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Filter, cabin air VALEO 715719 For BMW, ALPINA
£34.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.86
Valeo Cabin Air Filter PROTECT 715678 Pollen filter with actived carbon Protection against pollen, dust, bacteria, gases and bad smells

Cheapest offer

DIMENSIONS (mm) : Length: 224, Width: 234, Height: 30 / ACTIVATED CARBON FILTER / Filters up to 99.99% of particles with size 2.5µm (pollen, dust & bacteria) / Protects against harmfull gases and prevent bad smells to enter the cabin URBAN POLLUTED AREAS. Recommended for safety & protection of the driver & passengers in urban polluted areas as well as countryside areas where agriculture can be a source of bad smells & hidden pollution (pesticides, natural or chemical fertilizers) OE CABIN AIR FILTERS SUPPLIER. Valeo has a long time experience in filtration by being an OE supplier of high quality filters CHANGE YOUR FILTER EVERY YEAR. It's recommended to change your cabin air filter every year or 15.000 kms to keep the benefit of the protection FIND THE RIGHT FILTER. Please be sure for the right product by selecting your car maker, model and engine type or directly from your vehicle's VIN number from the vehicle documents EASY TO CHANGE. Cabin Air Filters are very easy to change by yourself. You will find the Instruction Notice inside the box.
£12.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk