camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 366451 VALEO for RENAULT NISSAN INFINITI

Valeo Camshaft Position Sensor 366451 - Hall 3-Pin Oval, 40mm Probe, No Cable

camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 366451 VALEO for RENAULT NISSAN INFINITI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.53
Delivery from £12.00

Valeo 366451 Camshaft Position Sensor Fits Nissan 350Z Micra Murano Pathfinder

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.44
Free Delivery

Valeo 366451 Camshaft Position Sensor Fits Nissan 350Z Micra Murano Pathfinder

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.44
Free Delivery

New Sensor, camshaft position for NISSAN:MURANO I,MARCH III,MICRA III 138103

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.59
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO VAL366451 Sensor, camshaft position VAL366451 Camshaft p ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.74
GBP 26.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits VALEO VAL366451 Sensor, camshaft position VAL366451 Camshaft pos ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.96
GBP 26.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Valeo Camshaft Position Sensor fits Infiniti Nissan Renault

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Valeo Camshaft Position Sensor fits Infiniti Fx 2003-2008

£26.99
Free Delivery

VALEO 366451 Sensor, camshaft position Number of Pins: 3 pins Plug Type: OVAL Sensor Technology: HALL With cable: NO Probe length: 40 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.07
Delivery from £25.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 366451 VALEO for RENAULT NISSAN INFINITI

Cheapest offer

Brand: Valeo / Type: Eccentric / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 6PU 013 122-661 / ProductImageZoomGUID: dgwAAOSw6LtlOl77 / Manufacturer Part Number: 366451 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28063471371 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Valeo 366451 Camshaft Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 23731-6J902 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Sensor, Camshaft Position / Part Type: Camshaft Sensor
£16.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO 366158 Camshaft position sensor
£24.75
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 366425 Camshaft position sensor
£23.06
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 366154 Camshaft position sensor
£18.41
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 253823 Camshaft position sensor
£37.45
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery