Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Fist-type Caliper 9298194 FTE for VOLVO S80 I S60 I

Valeo Cast Iron Caliper Neogen RN429809A0 For Volvo S60 D5 (9298194) OEM

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Fist-type Caliper 9298194 FTE for VOLVO S80 I S60 I

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.15
Delivery from £12.00

Fits VALEO 9298194 HAM CLAMP. NEOGENE ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.89
GBP 45.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Fist-type Caliper 9298194 FTE for VOLVO S80 I S60 I

£46.59
Free Delivery

Valeo Cast Iron Caliper Neogen RN429809A0 For Volvo S60 D5 (9298194) OEM

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.90
Free Delivery

Valeo Cast Iron Caliper Neogen RN429809A0 For Volvo S80 (9298194) OEM

£56.90
Free Delivery

Valeo Cast Iron Caliper Neogen RN429809A0 For Volvo S60 I (384) (9298194) OEM

£56.90
Free Delivery

Valeo Cast Iron Caliper Neogen RN429809A0 For Volvo V70 D5 (9298194) OEM

£56.90
Free Delivery

Valeo Cast Iron Caliper Neogen RN429809A0 For Volvo V70 D (9298194) OEM

£56.90
Free Delivery

Valeo Cast Iron Caliper Neogen RN429809A0 For Volvo XC 70 (9298194) OEM

£56.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Fist-type Caliper 9298194 FTE for VOLVO S80 I S60 I

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Brake Disc Type: Fist-type Caliper / Brake Caliper Colour: grey / Calliper Type: Fist-type Caliper / Manufacturer Part Number: 9298194 / Material: Cast Iron / Weight: 2.29 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VOLVO 8251312, VOLVO 8601560, VOLVO 8603446, VOLVO 9434165, VOLVO 30648023, VOLVO 36000728 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Left / Piston Diameter [mm]: 42 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 385-051, DRI 4186300, BREMBO F 86 068, TRW BHS808E, ATE 24.3421-9979.5, NTY HZT-VV-004, DACO Germany BA4100, ABE CZH1164, FTE RX429809A0, OPTIMAL BC-1199L, KAMOKA JBC0139, LAUBER 77.2182, BOSCH 0 986 473 113, DENCKERMANN B190250L, FERODO FCL694493, METZGER 6260393, ESEN SKV 23SKV563, FEBI BILSTEIN 180911, MAXGEAR 82-0487, A.B.S. 422741, ELSTOCK 86-0836, ABAKUS 131-04-147, BUDWEG CALIPER 343148, METZGER 6250393, NK 214841 / Paired article number: 9298195 / Brake System: ATE / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without holder
£35.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Valeo Cast Iron Caliper Neogen RN3898123A0 For Honda Odyssey (9298113) OEM
£36.91
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FTE 9298235 Brake caliper
£83.24
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valeo Cast Iron Caliper Neogen RN579864A0 For Rover 75 Tourer (9298275) OEM
£38.46
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake caliper Front Axle Right Fist-type Caliper 9298265 FTE for MERCEDES-BENZ
£38.46
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00