Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Fist-type Caliper 9298195 FTE for VOLVO S80 I

Valeo Cast Iron Caliper Neogen RN429810A0 For Volvo S60 I (384) (9298195) OEM

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Fist-type Caliper 9298195 FTE for VOLVO S80 I

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.35
Delivery from £12.00

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Fist-type Caliper 9298195 FTE for VOLVO S80 I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.59
Free Delivery

Valeo Cast Iron Caliper Neogen RN429810A0 For Volvo S60 I (384) (9298195) OEM

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.90
Free Delivery

Valeo Cast Iron Caliper Neogen RN429810A0 For Volvo V70 D5 (9298195) OEM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.90
Free Delivery

Valeo Cast Iron Caliper Neogen RN429810A0 For Volvo S60 (9298195) OEM

£56.90
Free Delivery

Valeo Cast Iron Caliper Neogen RN429810A0 For Volvo V70 D (9298195) OEM

£56.90
Free Delivery

Valeo Cast Iron Caliper Neogen RN429810A0 For Volvo S60 D5 (9298195) OEM

£56.90
Free Delivery

Valeo Cast Iron Caliper Neogen RN429810A0 For Volvo V70 (9298195) OEM

£56.90
Free Delivery

Valeo Cast Iron Caliper Neogen RN429810A0 For Volvo V70 II (285) (9298195) OEM

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£56.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Fist-type Caliper 9298195 FTE for VOLVO S80 I

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right / Calliper Type: Fist-type Caliper / UPC: 3276429278840 / Piston Diameter: 42 / MPN: 9298195 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23095562776 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Right / Colour: Grey / Paired article number: 9298194 / Brake Disc Type: Fist-type Caliper / Brake Caliper Colour: grey / Manufacturer Part Number: 9298195 / Material: Cast Iron / Superseded Part Number: VOLVO 9434166 / ProductTitle: X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR FITS VOLVO S60 I 2.0 T BRAKE CALIPER 9298195 FTE / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VOLVO 30648024 / Weight: 2.28 / Piston Diameter [mm]: 42 / Brand: FTE / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: ATE 24.3421-9980.5 / EAN: 3276429278840 / GTIN: 3276429278840 / Brake System: ATE / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without holder
£35.35
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FTE 9298235 Brake caliper
£93.53
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valeo Cast Iron Caliper Neogen RN5798126A0 For Mercedes A Class (9298265) OEM
£38.46
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00