Valeo Dual to Solid Flywheel Clutch Conversion Kit 845189 Set 1229400 1232512

Valeo Clutch Conversion Kit 845189 - Dual-to-Solid Flywheel CSC 240mm - Fits Volvo C30 1.6D (06-12)

Valeo Dual to Solid Flywheel Clutch Conversion Kit 845189 Set 1229400 1232512

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.47
Free Delivery

Dual to Solid Flywheel Clutch Conversion Kit fits VOLVO V50 545 1.6D 05 to 11

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.48
Free Delivery

Dual to Solid Flywheel Clutch Conversion Kit fits VOLVO V50 545 1.6D 05 to 11

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.48
Free Delivery

Dual to Solid Flywheel Clutch Conversion Kit fits FORD FOCUS C-MAX TDCi 1.6D Set

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£359.52
Free Delivery

Dual to Solid Flywheel Clutch Conversion Kit fits FORD FOCUS C-MAX TDCi 1.6D Set

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.52
Free Delivery

Dual to Solid Flywheel Clutch Conversion Kit fits FORD C-MAX TDCi 1.6D 07 to 10

£359.53
Free Delivery

Dual to Solid Flywheel Clutch Conversion Kit 845189 Valeo Set 1229400 1232512

£359.56
Free Delivery

Dual to Solid Flywheel Clutch Conversion Kit 845189 Valeo Set 1229400 1232512

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.56
Free Delivery

Dual to Solid Flywheel Clutch Conversion Kit 845189 Valeo Set 1229400 1232512

£359.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

VALEO SMF Conversion Kit - 826317
£183.16
Compare 52 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.54
Valeo Clutch Kit 845006
£356.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Valeo Dual Mass to Rigid Conversion Clutch Kit : 2pc + Flywheel : No: 835028
£304.46
GBP 152.23 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FITS FORD MONDEO IV SALOON 1.8 TDCI CONVERSION SET, CLUTCH 845203 VALEO
£419.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO CLUTCH CONVERSION SET 845203 FOR FORD
£419.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valeo Dual to Solid Flywheel Clutch Conversion Kit 845189 Set 1229400 1232512

Cheapest offer

Clutch Pressure Plate Outer Diameter [mm]: 240 / MPN: 845189 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22050211245 / Engine Code: HHDA / Weight [kg]: 21.24 / Transmission Type: Manual Transmission / Function: Conversion Set, clutch / Additional Information: with single-mass flywheel, with central slave cylinder / Unit Quantity: 1 / Notes: No of Splines: 23 / Part Type: Clutch Kit / Tightening Torque [Nm]: 55 / Aftermarket Reference Number: 828543 / Manufacturer Part Number: 845189 / Quantity: 1 / Replaces: 845131 / External diameter, clutch pressure plate: 240 mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Valeo 845189 Clutch Kit / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD: 3M51-6477-CE, 3M51-6477-CF, 3M51-6477-CG, 3M51-6477-CH / Weight: 21.24 kg / Clutch: Conversion from dual-mass flywheel to single-mass flywheel / Brand: Valeo / Number of Teeth: 23 / Type: Conversion Set, clutch / Tightening Torque: 55 Nm / EAN: 3276428451893 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with single-mass flywheel / Extra Description: KIT4P - CONVERSION KIT (CSC) with High Efficiency Clutch
£359.47
ebay.co.uk