VALEO 786015 Clutch kit

Valeo Clutch Kit 786015 – Push-Type Clutch, 3-Piece – Fits Dacia & Renault

Used Offers from

VALEO 786015 Clutch kit

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£64.99
Delivery from £8.45

VALEO CLUTCH KIT 786015 FOR RENAULT DACIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.76
Free Delivery

Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 786015 VALEO for DACIA RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.23
Delivery from £12.00

VALEO Clutch Kit 3 Piece Fits DACIA Logan RENAULT Clio Megane 1.6L 1996-

Will usually delivered within 27 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.07
Free Delivery

Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 786015 VALEO for DACIA RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.50
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 786015 FOR RENAULT CLIO/SYMBOL/MIO/II/Mk LOGAN LUTECIA TONDAR/90 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.03
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 786015 FOR RENAULT CLIO/SYMBOL/MIO/II/Mk LOGAN LUTECIA TONDAR/90 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.57
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 786015 FOR RENAULT CLIO/SYMBOL/MIO/II/Mk LOGAN LUTECIA TONDAR/90 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.28
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 786015 FOR RENAULT CLIO/SYMBOL/MIO/II/Mk LOGAN LUTECIA TONDAR/90 1.6L

£112.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

VALEO 786028 Clutch kit
£88.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 786001 VALEO for VW SEAT
£78.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 826740 Clutch kit
£103.99
Compare 61 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 786026 Clutch kit
£87.49
Compare 20 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 786015 Clutch kit

Cheapest offer

New Part: ; Clutch Pressure Plate Outer Diameter [mm]: 200; Number of Teeth: 26; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with clutch release bearing; Clutch: for vehicles with push type clutch; Weight [kg]: 5,28; Product line: CLASSIC KIT3P; Construction Year from: 02/1997, 06/1996, 07/1997, 07/1999, 09/2009, 12/2007; Construction Year to: 01/2010, 01/2011, 02/1999, 06/1998, 09/1999, 10/2000, 10/2010, 10/2012, 11/2010, 11/2012, 12/2004, 12/2015; Engine Code: K7J 714, K7J710, K7M 710, K7M 746, K7M 812, K7M.7.02, K7M.7.10, K7M.7.14, K7M.7.18, K7M.7.20, K7M.7.32, K7M.7.44, K7M.7.90, K7M.8.00, K7M.8.18, K7M710, K7M718, K7M800, K7M812, K7M828; Transmission Code: JB1, JB1,JB3, JB3, JH3, JR3, JR5; Transmission Type: 5-Speed Manual Transmission; Suspension: for vehicles without increased axle load; Transmission ID: JH3; for type code: FS0B/FS0D/FS0F/FS11, FS1E, JSM3
£64.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk