VALEO 805203 Clutch Kit Iveco Daily II Van (1989->) 35-10 (12974212, 129

Valeo Clutch Kit 805203 – Fits Iveco Daily II 2.8TDI (1989–1999) 267mm Pull-Type

VALEO 805203 Clutch Kit Iveco Daily II Van (1989->) 35-10 (12974212, 129

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.30
Delivery from £11.32

Clutch kit for vehicles with pull type clutch 805203 VALEO for IVECO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

Brand New Clutch Kit For Iveco DAILY 89-99 1908543 VALEO 805203

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£268.00
Free Delivery

Clutch kit for vehicles with pull type clutch 805203 VALEO for IVECO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£290.01
Delivery from £12.00

Fits Iveco Daily II 2.8TDI Clutch Kit 267mm 35-10 35-12 49-12 (1989-1999)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£339.08
Free Delivery
VALEO 805203 Clutch Kit Iveco Daily II Van (1989->) 35-10 (12974212, 129

Cheapest offer

Weight (Kg): 12,1 / Original Part Number OE/OEM: 1908543, 1908553, 2994027, 2996268 / BY YEAR: 199604 / Additional information: with pressure plate clutch / Gearbox thrust plate cylinder external diameter (mm): 267 / Equivalent spare part code: K2011, K2050, 3400700444 / bodystyle: DTR / Gross weight: 12.100 / CLUTCH: for vehicles with slip clutch / External diameter 1 (mm): 267 / length:: 400.000 / engine code: 814047R / DIAMETER (mm): 267 / Mode of transmission: 5 -speed manual / width (mm): 370.000 / N° teeth: 10 / drive: 2826.5 / height: 105.000
£190.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Clutch Set 4 Pcs For VW Tiguan Touran Golf 5 Golf 6 Sharan Passat Caddy 2.0 Tdi
£240.80
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £36.86
Valeo Clutch Flywheel Kit Complete For Alfa 156 147 Lancia Lybra 1.9 JTD
£296.63
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.36