VALEO 821177 Clutch Kit Dacia Logan (2005->) 1.4 - 55Kw 74Hp (K7J 710)

Valeo Clutch Kit 821177

Used Offers from

VALEO 821177 Clutch Kit Dacia Logan (2005->) 1.4 - 55Kw 74Hp (K7J 710)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.52
Delivery from £13.63

VALEO 821177 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£101.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 821177 VALEO for RENAULT MEGANE I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.93
Free Delivery

VALEO 821177 Clutch Kit for RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.85
Delivery from £40.00

Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 821177 VALEO for RENAULT MEGANE I

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.16
Delivery from £12.00

CLUTCH KIT 821177 FOR RENAULT CLIO/II/Hatchback/Van/MIO/Mk SCENIC/MPV LAGUNA

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.28
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 821177 FOR RENAULT CLIO/II/Hatchback/Van/MIO/Mk SCENIC/MPV LAGUNA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.15
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 821177 FOR RENAULT CLIO/II/Hatchback/Van/MIO/Mk SCENIC/MPV LAGUNA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.15
Free Delivery

FOR RENAULT MEGANE SCENIC JA0 1 96-01 CLUTCH KIT PLATE DISC BEARING VALEO NEW

Will usually delivered within 62 - 64 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

VALEO 786028 Clutch kit
£88.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 786001 VALEO for VW SEAT
£78.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 826740 Clutch kit
£103.99
Compare 61 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 786026 Clutch kit
£87.49
Compare 20 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 821177 Clutch Kit Dacia Logan (2005->) 1.4 - 55Kw 74Hp (K7J 710)

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 29 / Equivalent spare part code: KT6811, KT90418, ADR163010, 3000853801, 3000951510, 786018 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 88IAAOSwasxgrgpU / MPN: 821177 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248645225 / length (mm): 237 / Length 1 (mm): 300 / DIAMETER (mm): 220 / Wishbone: Wishbone / First groove distance (mm): 7,2 / Disc Material: Steel / Height (mm): 58 / Weight (g): 290 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Clutch Kit (3 Piece) / Part Type: Clutch Kit / Original Part Number OE/OEM: 7701470691, 7701472773, 7701477055, 7711134827 / No. of grooves: 6 / Side mounting: Left front axis, lower / Diameter Outer (mm): 65 / Manufacturer Part Number: 821177 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Valeo 821177 Clutch Kit / filter: cartridge / Brand: Valeo / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 3276428211770 / Additional information 2: with bearing release / friction material: Steel / SVHC: No substance SVHC present
£99.52
ebay.co.uk