CLUTCH KIT 821434 FOR MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER/SHOGUN/SPORT PAJERO//II/SFX/Mk 1.6L

Valeo Clutch Kit 821434 - Push-type Clutch for Mitsubishi Challenger/Shogun/Sport Pajero

CLUTCH KIT 821434 FOR MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER/SHOGUN/SPORT PAJERO//II/SFX/Mk 1.6L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.85
Free Delivery

Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 821434 VALEO for MITSUBISHI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.34
Free Delivery

Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 821434 VALEO for MITSUBISHI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.77
Delivery from £10.00

VALEO 821434 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£144.99
Delivery from £8.45

CLUTCH KIT 821434 FOR MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER/SHOGUN/SPORT PAJERO//II/SFX/Mk 1.6L

£145.07
Free Delivery

VALEO 821434 Clutch Kit for MITSUBISHI

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.93
Delivery from £55.00

Similar products

VALEO 786028 Clutch kit
£96.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 786001 VALEO for VW SEAT
£84.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 845110 Clutch Kit Alfa Romeo 159 (140)(2005->) 1.8 - 103Kw 139Hp 16V
£360.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.34
VALEO 821412 Clutch kit
£67.19
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 826474 Clutch kit
£82.49
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
CLUTCH KIT 821434 FOR MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER/SHOGUN/SPORT PAJERO//II/SFX/Mk 1.6L

Cheapest offer

Outer diameter 1 [mm]: 240 / Preload Force [N]: 5400 / Clutch Pressure Plate Outer Diameter [mm]: 240 / ProductImageZoomGUID: cCwAAOSwSrRgrgjG / Manufacturer Part Number: 821434 / MPN: 821434 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248921014 / Weight [kg]: 8,91 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Valeo 821434 Clutch Kit / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI ME605584 MR222261 MR222425 MR317025 Schaeffler / Brand: Valeo / Outer diameter [mm]: 240 / Number of Teeth: 14 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 3276428214344 / Eject Force [N]: 5400 / Notes: No of Splines: 14 / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£136.85
ebay.co.uk