VALEO Clutch Kit With Clutch Release Bearing Fits Land Rover Defender Discovery

Valeo Clutch Kit 826333 – 3pc (Cover, Plate & Releaser) – Fits Land Rover Defender/Discovery Td5

VALEO Clutch Kit With Clutch Release Bearing Fits Land Rover Defender Discovery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 826333 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Land Rover Discovery 2.5 Td5 4x4

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 826333 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Land Rover Defender 2.5 Td5 4x4

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.99
Free Delivery

VALEO 826333 Clutch Kit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£160.25
Free Delivery

Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 826333 VALEO for LAND ROVER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.64
Free Delivery

VALEO 826333 Clutch Kit Land Rover Defender (LD) (1996->) 2.5 - 83KW 112CV TDI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.88
Delivery from £11.32

Clutch Kit with Release Bearing Fits Land Rover Defender Valeo 826333

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 826333 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Land Rover Defender 2.5 Td5 4x4

£178.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 826333 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Land Rover Discovery 2.5 Td5 4x4

£178.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
VALEO Clutch Kit With Clutch Release Bearing Fits Land Rover Defender Discovery

Cheapest offer

Category: Clutch / ProductImageZoomGUID: 28EAAOSwfA5grgja / Manufacturer Part Number: 826333 / MPN: 826333 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249591918 / ProductTitle: Valeo 826333 Clutch Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FTC5200--SANTANA,FTC4630--LAND ROVER,FTC4631--LAND / Weight: 8.921 / Clutch Pressure Plate Outer Diameter: 267 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with clutch release bearing / Clutch: for vehicles with push type clutch / Brand: Valeo / Number of Teeth: 23 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: 627 3009 00--Schaeffler LuK,826025--VALEO / OEM Numbers: UQB000120 / Hub Profile: 26,474 x 23,411 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Clutch Kit (3 Piece) / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£121.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Valeo Clutch Flywheel Kit Complete For Alfa 156 147 Lancia Lybra 1.9 JTD
£296.63
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.36
CLUTCH KIT FIAT DUCATO 6 SPEED 834037 504092160 504260039 504360588 254MM
£215.00
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery