Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 826658 VALEO for OPEL VECTRA B

Valeo Clutch Kit 826658 – Push-type, Fits Opel Vectra B & Vauxhall Zafira/Astra

Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 826658 VALEO for OPEL VECTRA B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.33
Free Delivery

VALEO 826658 Clutch Kit Fiat Croma (194)(2005->) 2.2 - 108Kw 146Hp 16V (194 A1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.32
Delivery from £13.61

VALEO 826658 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£133.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 826658 VALEO for OPEL VECTRA B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.46
Delivery from £12.00

VALEO 826658 Clutch Kit for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.08
Delivery from £40.00

CLUTCH KIT 826658 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk ASTRA/IV OPEL VECTRA/B/Hatchback 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.51
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 826658 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk ASTRA/IV OPEL VECTRA/B/Hatchback 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

VALEO 786028 Clutch kit
£96.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 786001 VALEO for VW SEAT
£84.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 845110 Clutch Kit Alfa Romeo 159 (140)(2005->) 1.8 - 103Kw 139Hp 16V
£360.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.34
VALEO 821412 Clutch kit
£67.19
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 826474 Clutch kit
£82.49
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 826658 VALEO for OPEL VECTRA B

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 14 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: BORG & BECK HK7865, LuK 623 3131 33, LuK 623 3131 09, AISIN CKE-OP14R, VALEO 834066 / Manufacturer Part Number: 826658 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 664028, OPEL 666038, VAUXHALL 9193432, VAUXHALL 9193433
£124.33
ebay.co.uk