Valeo 826817 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Renault Wind 1.2 TCe 100

Valeo Clutch Kit 826817 – 200mm, 26 teeth, push cover, no hydraulic bearing, fits Renault

Used Offers from

Valeo 826817 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Renault Wind 1.2 TCe 100

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 826817 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Renault Twingo 1.2 Turbo 1.2 TCe 100

Cheapest Total Price
£88.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 826817 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Renault Clio 1.2 16V

Cheapest Total Price
£88.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 826817 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Renault Modus / Grand Modus 1.2 16V

Cheapest Total Price
£88.99
Free Delivery

VALEO 826817 Clutch Kit Fits Renault Clio Modus / Grand Modus Twingo Wind

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 826817 Clutch Kit 200mm 26 Teeth Push Cover Disc Without Hydraulic Bearing

£98.98
Free Delivery

Valeo 826817 Clutch Kit 200mm 26 Teeth Push Cover Disc Without Hydraulic Bearing

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.98
Free Delivery

Valeo 826817 Clutch Kit 200mm 26 Teeth Push Cover Disc Without Hydraulic Bearing

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.98
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 826817 Valeo 7701477877 7701478637 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 786001 VALEO for VW SEAT
£79.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 786028 Clutch kit
£90.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 835007 Clutch Kit Peugeot 307 Sedan (S1)(->2001) 2.0 - 79Kw 105Hp HDI
£178.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 837480 Clutch kit
£425.31
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.42
VALEO 835005 Clutch kit
£297.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Valeo 826817 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Renault Wind 1.2 TCe 100

Cheapest offer

Category: Clutch / Clutch Pressure Plate Outer Diameter [mm]: 200 / Manufacturer Part Number: 826817 / for flywheel manufacturer: VALEO / Weight [kg]: 4.1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 7701477877--RENAULT,7701478637--RENAULT,8200685283, --RENAULT,8200764541--RENAULT / Clutch: for vehicles with push type clutch / Number of Teeth: 26 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: ADBP300185--BLUE PRINT,HK2240--BORG & BECK, 3000 951 391--SACHS,620 3224 09--Schaeffler LuK, 620 3308 09--Schaeffler LuK / OEM Numbers: 7701477877, 7701478637, 8200685283, 8200764541 / Manufacturer: VALEO / Hub Profile: 22 x 20 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without central slave cylinder
£88.99
ebay.co.uk