Valeo 828063 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Alfa Romeo 145 1.9 JTD

Valeo Clutch Kit 828063 – Pull-Type for Fiat, Alfa Romeo, Lancia 1.9 JTD

Used Offers from

Valeo 828063 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Alfa Romeo 145 1.9 JTD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 828063 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Alfa Romeo 146 1.9 JTD

Cheapest Total Price
£119.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 828063 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Lancia Lybra 1.9 JTD

Cheapest Total Price
£119.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 828063 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Alfa Romeo 156 1.9 JTD 16V Q4

Cheapest Total Price
£119.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 828063 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Alfa Romeo 147 1.9 JTDM 16V

Cheapest Total Price
£119.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 828063 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Alfa Romeo 166 2.0 T.Spark

Cheapest Total Price
£119.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 828063 Clutch Kit Fits Alfa Romeo 156 1.9 JTD 1.9 JTD 16V 2.4 JTD

Cheapest Total Price
£119.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 828063 Clutch Kit Fits Alfa Romeo 147 1.9 JTD 1.9 JTDM 8V 1.9 JTD 16V

Cheapest Total Price
£119.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 828063 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Fiat Marea 2.4 TD 125 2.4 JTD 130

Cheapest Total Price
£119.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

VALEO 786028 Clutch kit
£96.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 786001 VALEO for VW SEAT
£84.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 845110 Clutch Kit Alfa Romeo 159 (140)(2005->) 1.8 - 103Kw 139Hp 16V
£360.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.34
VALEO 821412 Clutch kit
£67.22
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Clutch kit 837397 VALEO for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI
£229.02
Compare 48 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £36.96
Valeo 828063 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Alfa Romeo 145 1.9 JTD

Cheapest offer

Clutch: for vehicles with pull type clutch / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with clutch release bearing / Number of Teeth: 20 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: ADL143024--BLUE PRINT,HK6742--BORG & BECK,ARK2016--EXEDY, 8156808--LESJÖFORS,27088831,3000 951 378--SACHS, 623 3546 00--Schaeffler LuK / Category: Clutch / Clutch Pressure Plate Outer Diameter [mm]: 235 / OEM Numbers: 46465174,46534953,46819257,46819352,0060814061,608, 14061,60815660,60815751,0060816363,60816363,608163, 65,60816818,60816854,71712826,0071713150,71713150, 71719088,71722740,71734803,71734897,71734900,71739, 501,71739539,71749477,71782026,71782122,71784228,7, 1784530,71784555,71786386,71793048,5895038,4646517, 4,46754540,46819257,46819352,60814442,60816854,608, 16856,71711873,71714654,71715348,71734803,71739501, 71749477,5895038,46465174,46754540,46819257,46819, 352,60814442,60816854,60816856,71711873,71714654,7, 1715348,71734803,71734897,71739501,71739539,717494, 77,71782028,71782030,71786386 / Manufacturer: VALEO / Manufacturer Part Number: 828063 / Weight [kg]: 5.395 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 46465174--ALFA ROMEO,46534953--ALFA ROMEO,46819257, --ALFA ROMEO,46819352--ALFA ROMEO,0060814061--ALFA, ROMEO,60814061--ALFA ROMEO,60815660--ALFA ROMEO,6, 0815751--ALFA ROMEO,0060816363--ALFA ROMEO,6081636, 3--ALFA ROMEO,60816365--ALFA ROMEO,60816818--ALFA, ROMEO,60816854--ALFA ROMEO,71712826--ALFA ROMEO,00, 71713150--ALFA ROMEO,71713150--ALFA ROMEO,71719088, --ALFA ROMEO,71722740--ALFA ROMEO,71734803--ALFA R, OMEO,71734897--ALFA ROMEO,71734900--ALFA ROMEO,717, 39501--ALFA ROMEO,71739539--ALFA ROMEO,71749477--A, LFA ROMEO,71782026--ALFA ROMEO,71782122--ALFA ROME, O,71784228--ALFA ROMEO,71784530--ALFA ROMEO,717845, 55--ALFA ROMEO,71786386--ALFA ROMEO,71793048--ALFA, ROMEO,5895038--FIAT,46465174--FIAT,46754540--FIAT, 46819257--FIAT,46819352--FIAT,60814442--FIAT,6081, 6854--FIAT,60816856--FIAT,71711873--FIAT,71714654-, -FIAT,71715348--FIAT,71734803--FIAT,71739501--FIAT, 71749477--FIAT,5895038--LANCIA,46465174--LANCIA,4, 6754540--LANCIA,46819257--LANCIA,46819352--LANCIA, 60814442--LANCIA,60816854--LANCIA,60816856--LANCIA, 71711873--LANCIA,71714654--LANCIA,71715348--LANCI, A,71734803--LANCIA,71734897--LANCIA,71739501--LANC, IA,71739539--LANCIA,71749477--LANCIA,71782028--LAN, CIA,71782030--LANCIA,71786386--LANCIA
£119.99
ebay.co.uk