828372 Clutch Kit SERVICE KIT3P For CONVERSION KIT 23 Teeth 17,3 X 14,8 By Valeo

Valeo Clutch Kit 828372 – 3-piece push type, cover plate & bearing, 23 teeth 254 mm

828372 Clutch Kit SERVICE KIT3P For CONVERSION KIT 23 Teeth 17,3 X 14,8 By Valeo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.40
Free Delivery

Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 828372 VALEO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.17
Free Delivery

Valeo 828372 Clutch Service Kit For Conversion Kit 3 Piece Push Cover Disc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.30
Free Delivery

Valeo 828372 Clutch Service Kit For Conversion Kit 3 Piece Push Cover Disc

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.30
Free Delivery

Valeo 828372 Clutch Service Kit For Conversion Kit 3 Piece Push Cover Disc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.30
Free Delivery

Valeo Clutch Kit Set 3pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.99
Free Delivery

VALEO 828372 Clutch Kit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£225.74
Free Delivery

VALEO 828372 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£225.99
Delivery from £8.45

Original VALEO Clutch Kit 828372

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£257.82
Delivery from £18.17
• 1
• 2

Similar products

VALEO 786028 Clutch kit
£96.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 786001 VALEO for VW SEAT
£84.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 845110 Clutch Kit Alfa Romeo 159 (140)(2005->) 1.8 - 103Kw 139Hp 16V
£360.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.34
VALEO 821412 Clutch kit
£67.19
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 826474 Clutch kit
£82.49
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
828372 Clutch Kit SERVICE KIT3P For CONVERSION KIT 23 Teeth 17,3 X 14,8 By Valeo

Cheapest offer

only in connection with: 835057 / Category: Clutch / ProductImageZoomGUID: hSIAAOSws1lgrgv8 / Manufacturer Part Number: 828372 / MPN: 828372 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248949322 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Valeo 828372 Clutch Kit / Weight: 8.47 kg / Clutch Pressure Plate Outer Diameter: 254 mm / Clutch: for vehicles with push type clutch / Brand: Valeo / Number of Teeth: 23 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: LKCA640154--LUCAS / EAN: 3276428283722 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with clutch release bearing / Additional description: SERVICE KIT3P for CONVERSION KIT / Hub Profile: 17,3 x 14,8 / Notes: Size Mm: Cover:254, Plate:254 / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£186.40
ebay.co.uk