VALEO 828406 Clutch Kit Alfa Romeo Mito (145)(2008->) 1.3 - 66Kw 89Hp Jtd

Valeo Clutch Kit 828406 – push-type – Alfa Romeo Mito (145) 2008-> 1.3 JTD 66 kW/89 hp

VALEO 828406 Clutch Kit Alfa Romeo Mito (145)(2008->) 1.3 - 66Kw 89Hp Jtd

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.51
Delivery from £13.61

Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 828406 VALEO for OPEL FIAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.56
Free Delivery

Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 828406 VALEO for OPEL FIAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.67
Delivery from £12.00

CLUTCH KIT 828406 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT FIORINO/Box/Body/MPV GRANDE/PUNTO QUBO

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.50
Free Delivery

VALEO 828406 Clutch Kit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.80
34.97 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 828406 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT FIORINO/Box/Body/MPV GRANDE/PUNTO QUBO

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.95
Free Delivery

VALEO 828406 Clutch Kit for ALFA ROMEO,FIAT,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.13
Delivery from £28.00

CLUTCH KIT 828406 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT FIORINO/Box/Body/MPV GRANDE/PUNTO QUBO

£154.75
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO VAL828406 Clutch Kit VAL828406 Clutch kit (215mm) fits: ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.88
GBP 159.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

VALEO 786028 Clutch kit
£96.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 786001 VALEO for VW SEAT
£84.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 845110 Clutch Kit Alfa Romeo 159 (140)(2005->) 1.8 - 103Kw 139Hp 16V
£360.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.34
VALEO 821412 Clutch kit
£67.19
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 826474 Clutch kit
£82.49
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 828406 Clutch Kit Alfa Romeo Mito (145)(2008->) 1.3 - 66Kw 89Hp Jtd

Cheapest offer

Gearbox thrust plate cylinder external diameter (mm): 215 / Equivalent spare part code: ADL143047, 622 3135 09, 828406 / Gross weight: 4.055 / CLUTCH: For vehicles with pressure clutch / ProductImageZoomGUID: j6cAAOSwofVgrgm7 / MPN: 828406 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249396593 / Hub profile size: 18.8 x 16.6 / N° teeth: 22 / Notes: Part Detail: without Central Slave Cylinder / Part Type: Clutch Kit / height: 70.000 / Original Part Number OE/OEM: 71793353, 55210945, 55202271, 55209831, 55257410 / Weight (Kg): 4,07 / Reject force (N): 4700 / Additional information: without central release device / External diameter 1 (mm): 220 / Diameter Outer (mm): 215 / Manufacturer Part Number: 828406 / length:: 285.000 / ProductTitle: Valeo 828406 Clutch Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Valeo / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 3276428284064 / Additional information 2: with clutch plate / Equipment: On cars with start-stop function / width (mm): 265.000 / Pretension force (N): 4700
£106.51
ebay.co.uk