Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 828479 VALEO for OPEL VECTRA B

Valeo Clutch Kit 828479 - Push-type for Opel Vectra B, Vauxhall Zafira, Astra IV 2.2L, VX220

Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 828479 VALEO for OPEL VECTRA B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.58
Free Delivery

VALEO 828479 Clutch Kit for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.70
Delivery from £40.00

VALEO 828479 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£121.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 828479 VALEO for OPEL VECTRA B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.72
Delivery from £12.00

CLUTCH KIT 828479 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA VX220/Convertible ASTRA/IV 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.69
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 828479 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA VX220/Convertible ASTRA/IV 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.69
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 828479 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA VX220/Convertible ASTRA/IV 2.2L

£154.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

VALEO 786028 Clutch kit
£96.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 786001 VALEO for VW SEAT
£84.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 845110 Clutch Kit Alfa Romeo 159 (140)(2005->) 1.8 - 103Kw 139Hp 16V
£360.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.34
VALEO 821412 Clutch kit
£67.19
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 826474 Clutch kit
£82.49
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 828479 VALEO for OPEL VECTRA B

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 24 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: VALEO 826486, LuK 623 3125 09, VALEO 821306, VALEO 834021, LuK 623 3062 33, LuK 623 3062 09, LuK 623 3125 33, VALEO 834066 / Manufacturer Part Number: 828479 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 664062, OPEL 666104, VAUXHALL 9119506, VAUXHALL 93176401
£108.58
ebay.co.uk