VALEO 828553 Clutch kit

Valeo Clutch Kit 828553 - 2-piece Push-Type for Solid Conversion

VALEO 828553 Clutch kit

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£236.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 828553 VALEO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.98
Free Delivery

Valeo Clutch kit only 2pc for solid conversion 828553 Premium OE Quality Part

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£253.98
Free Delivery

Clutch kit only 2pc for solid conversion 828553 Valeo Genuine Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£253.99
Free Delivery

Clutch kit only 2pc for solid conversion 828553 Valeo Genuine Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£253.99
Free Delivery

Clutch kit only 2pc for solid conversion 828553 Valeo Genuine Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£260.71
Free Delivery

VALEO 828553 Clutch Kit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£261.84
Free Delivery

Valeo 828553 Clutch Service Kit For Conversion Kit 2 Piece Push Cover Disc

£263.82
Free Delivery

Valeo 828553 Clutch Service Kit For Conversion Kit 2 Piece Push Cover Disc

£263.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

VALEO 786028 Clutch kit
£96.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 786001 VALEO for VW SEAT
£84.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 845110 Clutch Kit Alfa Romeo 159 (140)(2005->) 1.8 - 103Kw 139Hp 16V
£360.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.34
VALEO 821412 Clutch kit
£67.19
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 826474 Clutch kit
£82.49
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 828553 Clutch kit

Cheapest offer

New Part: ; only in connection with: 835148; Clutch Pressure Plate Outer Diameter [mm]: 240; Clutch: for vehicles with push type clutch; Number of Teeth: 20; Hub Profile: 23 x 20; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without central slave cylinder; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without flywheel, Special tools for mounting not necessary; Weight [kg]: 6,33; Product line: SERVICE KIT2P for CONVERSION KIT; Construction Year to: 12/2008, 09/2005, 08/2008, 04/2009, 06/2007, 06/2005, 07/2008, 01/2008, 09/2006, 06/2010, 12/2009, 12/2010; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 82999999, 81999999, 8G999999; Engine Code: Z19DTL, Z19DT, Z19DTH, Z19DTJ, 939A1.000, 199A5.000, Z20LEH; Transmission Code: M32-6, F40-6,M32-6, F40-6, 6M, 5M, F28-6, M32, F28-6,M32-6; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Engine Number to: 6011895, 4609283, 17361103, 88999999; Construction Year from: 03/2004, 04/2004, 07/2004, 09/2005, 08/2005, 03/2005, 10/2005
£236.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk