Valeo 832160 Clutch Kit Fits Hyundai Elantra i30 Kia Ceed Cerato Pro Cee'D

Valeo Clutch Kit 832160 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 241mm 20T Push Fits Hyundai/Kia

Valeo 832160 Clutch Kit Fits Hyundai Elantra i30 Kia Ceed Cerato Pro Cee'D

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

832160 Clutch Kit Fits Hyundai I30 Estate Elantra 4 Saloon 5 Saloon Kia By Valeo

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.50
Free Delivery

VALEO 832160 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£104.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 832160 VALEO for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.15
Delivery from £12.00

Valeo 832160 Clutch Kit Fits Hyundai Elantra i30 Kia Ceed Cerato Pro Cee'D

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 832160 Clutch Kit 241mm 20 Teeth Push Type Cover Disc Bearing Replacement

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.63
Free Delivery

Valeo 832160 Clutch Kit 241mm 20 Teeth Push Type Cover Disc Bearing Replacement

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.63
Free Delivery

Valeo 832160 Clutch Kit 241mm 20 Teeth Push Type Cover Disc Bearing Replacement

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.63
Free Delivery

VALEO 832160 Clutch Kit for HYUNDAI,KIA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.00
Delivery from £28.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Valeo 832160 Clutch Kit Fits Hyundai Elantra i30 Kia Ceed Cerato Pro Cee'D

Cheapest offer

Category: Clutch / ProductImageZoomGUID: 4YgAAOSw80Vgrfh3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 832160 / MPN: 832160 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249374808 / ProductTitle: Valeo 832160 Clutch Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Preload Force: 6,250 / Weight: 7.57 / Clutch Pressure Plate Outer Diameter: 241 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with clutch release bearing / Clutch: for vehicles with push type clutch / Brand: Valeo / Number of Teeth: 20 / Type: Clutch Kit / OEM Numbers: --HYUNDAI,41100-23580--HYUNDAI,41300-23560--HYUNDA / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 4110023580,4130023560,4142132000,4110023580,413002 / Hub Profile: 22 x 20 / Notes: Part Note: Hub Profile: 22x20 / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£84.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO 826363 Clutch Kit Audi A1 (8x1)(2010->) 1.6 - 66Kw 89Hp TDI (CAYB)
£140.76
Compare 50 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.34
VALEO 834597 Clutch kit
£248.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
VALEO 838333 Clutch kit
£202.66
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery