VALEO 832403 Clutch Kit Fits Opel Astra Zafira Tourer Vauxhall Astra Zafira

Valeo Clutch Kit 832403

VALEO 832403 Clutch Kit Fits Opel Astra Zafira Tourer Vauxhall Astra Zafira

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.99
Free Delivery

VALEO 832403 Clutch Kit Opel Astra K Sedan 5p (2015->) 1.6 - 100 KW 135 HP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.92
Delivery from £11.35

Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 832403 VALEO for VAUXHALL OPEL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.44
Free Delivery

Valeo Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 832403 55485511 55593734 55593736 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.44
Free Delivery

Valeo 832403 Clutch Kit 2 Piece 250mm Push Type Cover Disc Replacement Spare

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.95
Free Delivery

Valeo 832403 Clutch Kit 2 Piece 250mm Push Type Cover Disc Replacement Spare

£220.95
Free Delivery

Valeo 832403 Clutch Kit 2 Piece 250mm Push Type Cover Disc Replacement Spare

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.95
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 832403 Valeo 55485511 55593734 55593736 Quality

£225.34
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 832403 Valeo 55485511 55593734 55593736 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 786001 VALEO for VW SEAT
£79.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 786028 Clutch kit
£90.49
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 835005 Clutch kit
£297.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 845110 Clutch Kit Alfa Romeo 159 (140)(2005->) 1.8 - 103Kw 139Hp 16V
£360.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.34
VALEO 832403 Clutch Kit Fits Opel Astra Zafira Tourer Vauxhall Astra Zafira

Cheapest offer

Category: Clutch / ProductImageZoomGUID: TaUAAOSwLtZgrg3h / Manufacturer Part Number: 832403 / MPN: 832403 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 250702142 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Valeo 832403 Clutch Kit / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55485511--OPEL;55593734--OPEL;55593735--OPEL;55593 / Preload Force: 8,050 / Weight: 6.87 / Clutch Pressure Plate Outer Diameter: 250 / Clutch: for vehicles with push type clutch / Brand: Valeo / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 3276428324036 / OEM Numbers: 1;55593736 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without central slave cylinder / Notes: Size Mm: Clutch Pressure Plate Dia: 250 / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£181.99
ebay.co.uk