VALEO 834084 Clutch Kit Fits Ford C-Max Focus Focus C-Max Galaxy Kuga Volvo C30

Valeo Clutch Kit 834084 - 3-piece with concentric slave cylinder CSC 240mm - Fits Ford & Volvo

VALEO 834084 Clutch Kit Fits Ford C-Max Focus Focus C-Max Galaxy Kuga Volvo C30

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.99
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 834084 Valeo 1320511 1320513 1366370 1366371

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.49
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 834084 Valeo 1320511 1320513 1366370 1366371

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.49
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 834084 Valeo 1320511 1320513 1366370 1366371

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.71
Free Delivery

Valeo Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 834084 1320511 1320513 1366370 1366371

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.17
Free Delivery

Valeo 834084 Clutch Kit 3 Piece Central Concentric Slave Cylinder CSC 240mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.72
Free Delivery

Valeo 834084 Clutch Kit 3 Piece Central Concentric Slave Cylinder CSC 240mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.72
Free Delivery

Valeo 834084 Clutch Kit 3 Piece Central Concentric Slave Cylinder CSC 240mm

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.72
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 834084 VALEO for FORD VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

VALEO 786028 Clutch kit
£96.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 786001 VALEO for VW SEAT
£84.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 845110 Clutch Kit Alfa Romeo 159 (140)(2005->) 1.8 - 103Kw 139Hp 16V
£360.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.34
VALEO 821412 Clutch kit
£67.19
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 826474 Clutch kit
£82.49
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 834084 Clutch Kit Fits Ford C-Max Focus Focus C-Max Galaxy Kuga Volvo C30

Cheapest offer

Category: Clutch / ProductImageZoomGUID: Mx0AAOSw5w9grfUZ / Manufacturer Part Number: 834084 / MPN: 834084 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249514350 / for flywheel manufacturer: SACHS / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Valeo 834084 Clutch Kit / Reference OE/OEM Number: 20513--FORD;1366370--FORD;1366371--FORD;1366372--F / Weight: 6.42 / Clutch Pressure Plate Outer Diameter: 240 / Brand: Valeo / Number of Teeth: 23 / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 3276428340845 / OEM Numbers: 3M517540D2G;3M517540D3E;3M517540D3E;3M517540D3F;3M / Hub Profile: 26,2 x 23,2 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with central slave cylinder / Notes: Part Note: Hub Profile: 26.2x23.2 / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£165.99
ebay.co.uk