Valeo 834150 Clutch Kit Fits Alfa Romeo MiTo Fiat Grande Punto Opel Vauxhall

Valeo Clutch Kit 834150 - 3pc (Cover, Plate, CSC) - P/N 55210945/55202271/55209831

Valeo 834150 Clutch Kit Fits Alfa Romeo MiTo Fiat Grande Punto Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.99
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits VAUXHALL CORSA D 1.3D 2006 on Valeo New

£158.10
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits VAUXHALL ASTRA H 1.3D 2004 on Z13DTH Valeo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.11
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 834150 Valeo 55210945 55202271 55209831 Quality

£158.18
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits VAUXHALL ASTRA H 1.3D 2004 on Z13DTH Valeo

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£164.28
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 834150 Valeo 55210945 55202271 55209831 Quality

£164.35
Free Delivery

New Clutch Kit for ALFA ROMEO FIAT OPEL VAUXHALL:MITO,PUNTO,ASTRA H,CORSA D

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.09
Free Delivery

Valeo 834150 Clutch Kit Fits Alfa Romeo MiTo Fiat Grande Punto Opel Vauxhall

£182.99
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 834150 VALEO for OPEL FIAT ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.44
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
Valeo 834150 Clutch Kit Fits Alfa Romeo MiTo Fiat Grande Punto Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest offer

Category: Clutch / ProductImageZoomGUID: 4KsAAOSwDHRisgXe / Manufacturer Part Number: 834150 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: 834150 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9054808344 / Bore Diameter: 34 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Valeo 834150 Clutch Kit / Weight: 4.67 / Clutch Pressure Plate Outer Diameter: 220 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without sensor / Brand: Valeo / Number of mounting bores at central slave cylinder: 3 / Number of Teeth: 22 / Type: Clutch Kit / OEM Numbers: 55197680--ALFA ROMEO,55210945--ALFA ROMEO,55558917 / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 1448,55352048,55564193,55564200,55567373,55563645 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with central slave cylinder / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Clutch Kit (3 Piece with Csc) / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£123.99
ebay.co.uk