Valeo Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 834427 1606486 1606585 93185912 Brand New

Valeo Clutch Kit 834427 – 3pc (Cover, Plate, CSC) 200mm 14T without sensor Fits Opel/Vauxhall Corsa

Valeo Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 834427 1606486 1606585 93185912 Brand New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.44
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 834427 Valeo 1606486 1606585 93185912 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.45
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 834427 Valeo 1606486 1606585 93185912 Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.45
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 834427 Valeo 1606486 1606585 93185912 Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.67
Free Delivery

VALEO 834427 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£153.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch kit 834427 VALEO for OPEL CORSA D CORSA D Hatchback Van CORSA C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.59
Free Delivery

VALEO 834427 Clutch Kit COVER EXTERNAL DIAMETER: 200, DISC EXTERNAL DIAMETER: 200, WITH COVER: YES, WITH DISC: YES

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£163.56
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 834427 Valeo 1606486 1606585 93185912 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.30
Free Delivery

VALEO CLUTCH KIT 834427 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 786001 VALEO for VW SEAT
£79.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 786028 Clutch kit
£90.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 835007 Clutch Kit Peugeot 307 Sedan (S1)(->2001) 2.0 - 79Kw 105Hp HDI
£178.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 837480 Clutch kit
£425.31
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.42
VALEO 835005 Clutch kit
£297.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Valeo Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 834427 1606486 1606585 93185912 Brand New

Cheapest offer

Aftermarket Reference Number: ACL1256, ADW193051, ADW193059, HKT1090, HKT1096, OPK2167, NCL1256, CK9101-28, 620 3117 33 / Clutch Pressure Plate Outer Diameter [mm]: 200 / Manufacturer Part Number: 834427 / Quantity: 1 / Material: Plastic / Weight [kg]: 4.6 / External diameter, clutch pressure plate: 200 mm / Bore Diameter: 31 mm / Transmission Type: 5-Speed Manual Transmission / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL: 664055, 664111, 666042, 1606486, 1606585, 1629101, 5679331, OPEL: 5679335, 93185912, VAUXHALL: 9126238, 9126725, 55565536, VAUXHALL: 93172628, 93175915, 95518817 / Weight: 4.6 kg / Number of mounting bores at central slave cylinder: 3 / Number of Teeth: 14 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information: with central slave cylinder / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: without sensor / Additional Information 2: without sensor / Number of mounting bores at central releaser: 3 / Bore Diameter [mm]: 31 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with central slave cylinder / Hub Profile: 19 x 15 / Extra Description: KIT3P (CSC)
£148.44
ebay.co.uk