VALEO 835035 Clutch Kit Audi A1 (8X1)(2010->) 1.6 - 66Kw 89Hp TDI (CAYB)

Valeo Clutch Kit 835035 - 228mm Cover, includes Disc - Audi A1 1.6 TDI (CAYB) 2010+

VALEO 835035 Clutch Kit Audi A1 (8X1)(2010->) 1.6 - 66Kw 89Hp TDI (CAYB)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.92
Delivery from £11.33

VALEO 835035 Clutch Kit COVER EXTERNAL DIAMETER: 228, WITH COVER: YES, WITH DISC: YES

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£231.90
14.87 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

VALEO 835035 Clutch Kit COVER EXTERNAL DIAMETER: 228, WITH COVER: YES, WITH DISC: YES

£247.90
Free Delivery

Valeo 835035 Clutch Conversion Kit 4 Piece Push 228mm Rigid Flywheel Cover Disc

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.76
Free Delivery

Valeo 835035 Clutch Conversion Kit 4 Piece Push 228mm Rigid Flywheel Cover Disc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.76
Free Delivery

Valeo 835035 Clutch Conversion Kit 4 Piece Push 228mm Rigid Flywheel Cover Disc

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.76
Free Delivery

Valeo 835035 Clutch Conversion Kit 4 Piece Push 228mm Rigid Flywheel Cover Disc

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.15
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit + Flywheel VALEO SKODA OCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) 1.6 TDI KW 77 HP 105

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.62
Free Delivery

VALEO 835035 Clutch Conversion Set Fits Audi A3 Seat Altea Altea XL Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

VALEO 786028 Clutch kit
£96.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 786001 VALEO for VW SEAT
£84.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 845110 Clutch Kit Alfa Romeo 159 (140)(2005->) 1.8 - 103Kw 139Hp 16V
£360.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.34
VALEO 821412 Clutch kit
£67.19
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 826474 Clutch kit
£82.49
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 835035 Clutch Kit Audi A1 (8X1)(2010->) 1.6 - 66Kw 89Hp TDI (CAYB)

Cheapest offer

Original Part Number OE/OEM: 2A141165A, 2A141165B, 2A141165D, 2A141165E, 2A141165G, 2A141165M / Adjustment: Automatic / Equivalent spare part code: 600 0016 00, 2290601004, 3000970001, 837073 / Manufacturer Part Number: 835035 / MPN: 835035 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249243759 / ProductTitle: Valeo 835035 Clutch Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Valeo / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 3276428350356 / Additional information 2: with release bearing, with bolt/screw kit / Until year: 201010 / SVHC: No substance SVHC present / N° HOLES FASTENING: 6 / drive: Sqm250 / Braking regulator: Automatic / Notes: No of Splines: 28 / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£207.92
ebay.co.uk