VALEO 835163 Clutch Kit COVER EXTERNAL DIAMETER: 240, WITH COVER: YES, WITH DISC: YES

Valeo Clutch Kit 835163 – 4-Piece without CSC – Fits Chevrolet, Opel, Vauxhall

VALEO 835163 Clutch Kit COVER EXTERNAL DIAMETER: 240, WITH COVER: YES, WITH DISC: YES

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£384.90
21.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

VALEO 835163 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£439.99
Delivery from £8.45

Valeo 835163 Clutch Kit Transmission System Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£449.19
Free Delivery

Valeo 835163 Clutch Conversion Kit 4 Piece Cover Disc Flywheel Without CSC

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£449.19
Free Delivery

Valeo 835163 Clutch Conversion Kit 4 Piece Cover Disc Flywheel Without CSC

£449.19
Free Delivery

Valeo Conversion Set, clutch fits Chevrolet Captiva 2006 on 2.0 835163 4804924

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£471.99
Free Delivery

Chevrolet Epica Clutch Kit Car Replacement Spare 11- (835163) OEM Valeo

£509.90
Free Delivery

Vauxhall Antara Clutch Kit Car Replacement Spare 11- (835163) OEM Valeo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£509.90
Free Delivery

Chevrolet Captiva Clutch Kit Car Replacement Spare 11- (835163) OEM Valeo

£509.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

VALEO 786028 Clutch kit
£96.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 786001 VALEO for VW SEAT
£84.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 845110 Clutch Kit Alfa Romeo 159 (140)(2005->) 1.8 - 103Kw 139Hp 16V
£360.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.34
VALEO 821412 Clutch kit
£67.19
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 826474 Clutch kit
£82.49
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 835163 Clutch Kit COVER EXTERNAL DIAMETER: 240, WITH COVER: YES, WITH DISC: YES

Cheapest offer

DRIVING COMFORT: Low pedal effort, filtration of engine vibrations & noises, smooth start, easy gear shift and excellent torque transfer. VALEO EXPERTISE: Benefit from Valeo's world leading broad expertise in producing clutches since 1932. CONSTANT INNOVATION: With best in class friction linings, and vibration fltering device, Valeo never stops innovating in order to meet your demands. Especially designed for aftermarket, Kit4P's are Valeo alternative for intensive usages (Light Commercial Vehicles, Taxi's etc), guaranteeing the rigid flywheel in this kit for 1 million kilometers TECHNICAL INFORMATION: Bearing presence : NO; Outer diameter Ø [mm] : 240; Flywheel presence : RIGID FLYWHEEL; Teeth quantity : 23 ENSURE FIT Use AmazonConfirmedFit to verify that the product fits your vehicle perfectly! Go beneath the product search bar, click and select your options
£384.90
amazon.co.uk