VALEO 837060 Clutch Set Audi 100 Avant (445)(01.1988- >) 1,8 - 65 Kw 88cv Catal

Valeo Clutch Kit 837060 – Dual Mass Flywheel (DMF) for Audi 100 Avant (445) 1.8 65 kW 88cv Catal

VALEO 837060 Clutch Set Audi 100 Avant (445)(01.1988- >) 1,8 - 65 Kw 88cv Catal

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.85
Delivery from £11.33

Clutch kit 837060 VALEO for VW AUDI SKODA SEAT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£336.65
Free Delivery

Valeo Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch 837060 012141165A 03G105266AT New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£385.43
Free Delivery

VALEO 837060 Clutch Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£390.63
21.7 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch fits VW PASSAT 3B3, 3B6 2.0D 03 to 05 BGW

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£397.44
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch fits AUDI A4 B7 2.0D 04 to 09 Valeo New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£397.47
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch 837060 Valeo 012141165A 03G105266AT New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£397.50
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch 837060 Valeo 012141165A 03G105266AT New

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£397.50
Free Delivery

Valeo 837060 Clutch Kit Dual Mass Flywheel DMF 23 Teeth Cover Disc Replacement

£398.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

VALEO 786028 Clutch kit
£96.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 786001 VALEO for VW SEAT
£84.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 845110 Clutch Kit Alfa Romeo 159 (140)(2005->) 1.8 - 103Kw 139Hp 16V
£360.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.34
VALEO 821412 Clutch kit
£67.19
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 826474 Clutch kit
£82.49
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 837060 Clutch Set Audi 100 Avant (445)(01.1988- >) 1,8 - 65 Kw 88cv Catal

Cheapest offer

BY YEAR: 200506 / Gearbox thrust plate cylinder external diameter (mm): 240 / Equivalent spare part code: 2290601093 / Gross weight: 18.000 / ProductImageZoomGUID: Z7oAAOSwmUtgrfVF / MPN: 837060 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 250848328 / Adjustment angle (degrees): 50 / Mode of transmission: 6 -speed manual / Until year: 200809 / Starting/tightening torque (Nm): 60 / N° teeth: 23 / N° HOLES FASTENING: 6 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Module Dmf (Dmf + Clutch) / Part Type: Clutch Kit / height: 140.000 / Original Part Number OE/OEM: 12141165A, 12141165B, 12141165C, 12141165D, 12141165E, 1E141165A / Weight (Kg): 18 / Additional information: with dual mass flywheel / Engine equipment: With Bimassa Volano / Flywheel manufacturer: VALEO / Manufacturer Part Number: 837060 / length:: 340.000 / ProductTitle: Valeo 837060 Clutch Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / engine code: BLB / Brand: Valeo / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 3276428370606 / Additional information 2: with safety bolt kit, with bolt/screw kit / width (mm): 370.000 / drive: GYX,HSZ
ebay.co.uk