Valeo 837522 Clutch Kit Fits Citroën C4 Picasso 1.6 HDi / BlueHDi 115

Valeo Clutch Kit 837522

Valeo 837522 Clutch Kit Fits Citroën C4 Picasso 1.6 HDi / BlueHDi 115

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£328.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 837522 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Peugeot 508 SW 1.6 HDi

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£328.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 837522 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Peugeot 308 CC 1.6 HDi

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£328.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 837522 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Peugeot 308 1.6 HDi

Cheapest Total Price
£328.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 837522 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Citroën C5 1.6 HDi 110 1.6 HDi 115

Cheapest Total Price
£328.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 837522 Clutch Kit Fits Peugeot 308 SW 1.6 HDi 1.6 HDi / BlueHDi 115

Cheapest Total Price
£328.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 837522 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Peugeot 508 1.6 HDi

Cheapest Total Price
£328.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 837522 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Citroën DS4 1.6 HDi 110 1.6 HDi 115

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£328.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 837522 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Citroën DS5 1.6 HDi 110 1.6 HDi 115

Cheapest Total Price
£328.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Valeo 837522 Clutch Kit Fits Citroën C4 Picasso 1.6 HDi / BlueHDi 115

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 6 / Tightening Torque [Nm]: 60 / Category: Clutch / Clutch Pressure Plate Outer Diameter [mm]: 235 / Manufacturer Part Number: 837522 / Weight [kg]: 18.47 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0532-T4--CITROËN,0532-W4--CITROËN,0532-X5--CITROËN, 0532T4--CITROËN,0532X5--CITROËN,1666663280--CITRO, ËN,2041-85--CITROËN,2041-98--CITROËN,2041-A2--CITR, OËN,2041-A3--CITROËN,204185--CITROËN,204198--CITRO, ËN,2041A2--CITROËN,2041A3--CITROËN,2051-S1--CITROË, N,2051S1--CITROËN,2052-Q1--CITROËN,2052Q1--CITROËN, 532T4--CITROËN,532W4--CITROËN,532X5--CITROËN,9661, 718680--CITROËN,9675022680--CITROËN,9678013880--CI, TROËN,9678013980--CITROËN,9685583180--CITROËN,9686, 732280--CITROËN,9688476680--CITROËN,9814068080--CI, TROËN,0532-T4--PEUGEOT,0532-W4--PEUGEOT,0532-X5--P, EUGEOT,0532T4--PEUGEOT,0532X5--PEUGEOT,2041-A3--PE, UGEOT,2041A3--PEUGEOT,2051-S1--PEUGEOT,2051S1--PEU, GEOT,2052-Q1--PEUGEOT,2052Q1--PEUGEOT,532T4--PEUGE, OT,532W4--PEUGEOT,532X5--PEUGEOT,96 736 804 80 A--, PEUGEOT,96 869 040 80--PEUGEOT,9661718680--PEUGEOT, 9673680480A--PEUGEOT,9675022680--PEUGEOT,96780138, 80--PEUGEOT,9678013980--PEUGEOT,9685583180--PEUGEO, T,9686732280--PEUGEOT,9686904080--PEUGEOT,96884766, 80--PEUGEOT,9814068080--PEUGEOT,0532-W4--DS,2041-A, 3--DS,2041A3--DS,532W4--DS / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with screw set,with lock screw set / Number of mounting bores at central slave cylinder: 3 / Number of Teeth: 26 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: ADBP300065--BLUE PRINT,2290 601 160--SACHS,838303--VALEO / OEM Numbers: 0532T4,0532W4,0532X5,0532T4,0532X5,1666663280,2041, 85,204198,2041A2,2041A3,204185,204198,2041A2,2041A, 3,2051S1,2051S1,2052Q1,2052Q1,532T4,532W4,532X5,96, 61718680,9675022680,9678013880,9678013980,96855831, 80,9686732280,9688476680,9814068080,0532T4,0532W4, 0532X5,0532T4,0532X5,2041A3,2041A3,2051S1,2051S1,2, 052Q1,2052Q1,532T4,532W4,532X5,9673680480A,9686904, 080,9661718680,9673680480A,9675022680,9678013880,9, 678013980,9685583180,9686732280,9686904080,9688476, 680,9814068080,0532W4,2041A3,2041A3,532W4 / Bore Diameter [mm]: 24 / Manufacturer: VALEO / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with dual-mass flywheel,with central slave cylinder
£328.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Clutch Set 4 Pcs For VW Tiguan Touran Golf 5 Golf 6 Sharan Passat Caddy 2.0 Tdi
£240.80
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £36.86
Valeo Clutch Flywheel Kit Complete For Alfa 156 147 Lancia Lybra 1.9 JTD
£296.63
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.36