VALEO 845006 Clutch kit

Valeo Clutch Kit 845006

VALEO 845006 Clutch kit

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£356.99
Delivery from £8.45

Valeo Dual to Solid Flywheel Clutch Conversion Kit 845006 Set 1057826 028105264B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£367.53
Free Delivery

Dual to Solid Flywheel Clutch Conversion Kit fits VW SHARAN 7M 1.8 97 to 00 AJH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£367.55
Free Delivery

Dual to Solid Flywheel Clutch Conversion Kit fits SEAT ALHAMBRA 7V 1.9D 96 to 10

£367.56
Free Delivery

Dual to Solid Flywheel Clutch Conversion Kit fits SEAT ALHAMBRA 7V 1.8 98 to 00

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£367.57
Free Delivery

Dual to Solid Flywheel Clutch Conversion Kit fits FORD GALAXY 1.9D 95 to 06 Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£367.57
Free Delivery

Dual to Solid Flywheel Clutch Conversion Kit fits SEAT ALHAMBRA 7V 1.8 98 to 00

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£367.57
Free Delivery

Dual to Solid Flywheel Clutch Conversion Kit fits FORD GALAXY 1.9D 95 to 06 Set

£367.57
Free Delivery

Dual to Solid Flywheel Clutch Conversion Kit 845006 Valeo Set 1057826 028105264B

£367.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

VALEO 786028 Clutch kit
£96.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch kit for vehicles with push type clutch 786001 VALEO for VW SEAT
£84.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 845110 Clutch Kit Alfa Romeo 159 (140)(2005->) 1.8 - 103Kw 139Hp 16V
£360.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.34
VALEO 821412 Clutch kit
£67.19
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 826474 Clutch kit
£82.49
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 845006 Clutch kit

Cheapest offer

New Part: ; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with single-mass flywheel, with central slave cylinder; Clutch: Conversion from dual-mass flywheel to single-mass flywheel; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 60; Tightening angle [degrees]: 90; Clutch Pressure Plate Outer Diameter [mm]: 229; Number of Teeth: 23; Weight [kg]: 17,7; Number of mounting bores at central slave cylinder: 3; Bore Diameter [mm]: 32; Material: Aluminium; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without sensor; Product line: KIT4P - CONVERSION KIT (CSC); TecDoc Engine Number: 10887, 11369, 11370, 13443, 14917, 14988, 17899, 4961, 4987, 4990, 5527, 5528, 5531; Construction Year from: 01/1997, 03/1999, 04/2000, 07/1996, 08/1996, 08/1999, 09/1997, 10/1998, 11/1995, 11/1997; Construction Year to: 02/2000, 03/2000, 05/2000, 06/1996, 07/1996, 07/1999; Engine Code: 1Z, AHU, ANU; Transmission Code: DBW, DJY, DTR, EFL, VXT75; Transmission Type: 5-Speed Manual Transmission
£356.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk