Crankshaft position sensors Hall Sensor 254030 VALEO for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Touring

Valeo Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 254030 - 3-pin Angular Plug, Cable, 24mm Probe, HALL

Crankshaft position sensors Hall Sensor 254030 VALEO for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Touring

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.75
Delivery from £12.00

VALEO 254030 Sensor, crankshaft pulse Number of Pins: 3 pins Plug Type: ANGULAR With cable: YES Probe length: 24 mm Sensor technology: HALL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.93
Free Delivery

VALEO 254030 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for BMW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.01
Delivery from £10.00

✅Fits VALEO 254030 SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.65
GBP 26.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors Hall Sensor 254030 VALEO for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Touring

£27.25
Free Delivery

Fits VALEO 254030 SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.78
GBP 27.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse for BMW E36 VALEO 254030

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.75
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR BMW E36 E46 E39 E38 VALEO 254030

£29.65
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for BMW:3,5,7,E36,E46 12141703277

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crankshaft position sensors Hall Sensor 254030 VALEO for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Touring

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: ERA 550210A, HELLA 6PU 009 110-001, NTY ECP-BM-002, MEYLE 314 899 0037, OPTIMAL 07-S001, MOBILETRON CS-E066, BREMI 60175, CONTINENTAL/VDO S103557002Z, BBT CSS903, FREY 880904201, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.17.009, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70610107, FAE 79482, AUTLOG AS4118, TOPRAN 501 441, ABAKUS 120-04-008, HOFFER 7517038, ERA 550210, DELPHI SS10893, VEMO V20-72-0402, METZGER 0902330, NGK 81501, TRISCAN 8855 11101, MEAT & DORIA 87038, ESEN SKV 17SKV208, MAGNETI MARELLI 064848111010, KAMOKA 109017, MAXGEAR 24-0221 / Manufacturer Part Number: 254030 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 1 703 277, BMW 12 14 1 703 277, BMW 12141703277, BMW 1703277
£25.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO 254011 Crankshaft sensor
£16.24
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
VALEO 366566 Crankshaft sensor
£22.24
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 366452 Sensor, crankshaft pulse Number of Pins: 3 pins Plug Type: ANGULAR With cable: YES Probe length: 39 mm Sensor technology: INDUCTIVE
£24.35
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 254133 Sensor, crankshaft pulse Number of Pins: 3 pins Plug Type: ANGULAR With cable: YES Probe length: 38 mm Sensor technology: INDUCTIVE
£23.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery