VALEO 366493 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for DACIA,RENAULT

Valeo Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 366493 8200772182 - Inductive, 2-pin, 18mm - Fits Dacia/Renault 06-15

VALEO 366493 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for DACIA,RENAULT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.13
Delivery from £14.00

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 366493 VALEO for DACIA RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.94
Delivery from £12.00

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor VALEO Fits DACIA Dokker Express RENAULT 06-15 8200772182

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.22
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 366493 VALEO for DACIA RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.64
Free Delivery

VALEO CRANKSHAFT PULSE SENSOR 366493 FOR RENAULT DACIA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for DACIA RENAULT:LOGAN,LOGAN/STEPWAY II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.79
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 366493 FOR RENAULT DACIA D4F 732 1.1L K7M 812 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.60
Free Delivery

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor for Dacia DOKKER LODGY LOGAN SANDERO 8200772182

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
Free Delivery
VALEO 366493 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for DACIA,RENAULT

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info 2: without cable / Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor / Product Type: Sensor, crankshaft pulse / TradeNumber(s): 366493 / Manufacturer Part Number: 366493 / Manufacturer: VALEO / Number of Poles: 2 / Weight [kg]: 0,05 / Reference Number OE: DACIA 8200772182, RENAULT 8200772182 / Connector Shape: Rectangular / Reference Number OEM: ASAM 75162, AUTLOG AS4669, BREMI 60405, CALORSTAT by Vernet CS0150, CONTINENTAL A2C53255627, Continental/VDO A2C59515058, EFI AUTOMOTIVE 303290, EPS 1.953.659, EPS 1953659, ERA 550626, ERA 550626A, FACET 9.0659, FACET 90659, FAE 79327, FUELPARTS CS1737, HC-Cargo 150747, HELLA 6PU 009 110-871, HELLA 6PU009110871, HOFFER 87566, INTERMOTOR 17133, KAWE 885525124, KW 453 659, KW 453659, LUCAS SEB5005, MEAT & DORIA 87566, METZGER 0902276, METZGER 902276, MOBILETRON CS-E340, MOBILETRON CSE340, MOTAQUIP LVRC505
£14.13
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Valeo Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 254030 - 3-pin Angular Plug, Cable, 24mm Probe, HALL
£25.75
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 254011 Crankshaft sensor
£16.24
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
VALEO 366566 Crankshaft sensor
£22.24
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 366452 Sensor, crankshaft pulse Number of Pins: 3 pins Plug Type: ANGULAR With cable: YES Probe length: 39 mm Sensor technology: INDUCTIVE
£24.35
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery