Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254045 VALEO for VW FORD SEAT SKODA

Valeo Crankshaft Sensor 254045 - Inductive - Fits VW, Audi A3, Ford, Seat, Skoda

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254045 VALEO for VW FORD SEAT SKODA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.28
Delivery from £12.00

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254045 VALEO for VW FORD SEAT SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.16
Free Delivery

Fits VALEO 254045 SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.74
GBP 22.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits VALEO 254045 SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.97
GBP 22.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits VALEO 254045 CRANKSHAFT SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.42
GBP 23.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for AUDI FORD SEAT SKODA VW:A3,LEON,BEETLE,BORA I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.69
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse for SEAT ALHAMBRA IBIZA LEON TOLEDO VALEO 254045

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.78
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR VW BEETLE BORA CARAVELLE T5 BUS VALEO 254045

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.69
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO VAL254045 Sensor, crankshaft pulse VAL254045 Crankshaft ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.16
GBP 26.16 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254045 VALEO for VW FORD SEAT SKODA

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 87374, VEMO V10-72-1006, NGK 81161, MEAT & DORIA 87232, FACET 9.0504, AUTLOG AS4339, FEBI BILSTEIN 37508, AUTOMEGA 150054310, AUTOMEGA 150010910, HART 550 923, HOFFER 7517232, MEYLE 100 899 0080, TOPRAN 110 896, MAXGEAR 24-0126, SWAG 30 93 7508, ERA 550102, NTY ECP-AU-013, MOBILETRON CS-E198, HELLA 6PU 009 167-251, BREMI 60219, DELPHI SS11009, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.17.043, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70610072, KAMOKA 109006, EPS 1.953.504, FAE 79063, ESEN SKV 17SKV509, ERA 550102A, BOSCH 0 986 280 484, ABAKUS 120-04-154 / Manufacturer Part Number: 254045 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 038907319D, AUDI 038957147D, AUDI 038957147F, AUDI 38907319D, AUDI 38957147D, AUDI 38957147F, FORD 1100749, FORD 1358961, FORD 1424270, FORD 1431016, FORD 1431017, FORD 6M21-6C315-CA, FORD 6M216C315CA, SEAT 038907319D, SEAT 038957147D, SEAT 038957147F, SEAT 38907319D, SEAT 38957147D, SEAT 38957147F, SKODA 038907319D, SKODA 038957147D, SKODA 038957147F, SKODA 38907319D, SKODA 38957147D, SKODA 38957147F, VW 038907319D, VW 038957147D, VW 038957147F, VW 38907319D, VW 38957147D
£20.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Valeo Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 254030 - 3-pin Angular Plug, Cable, 24mm Probe, HALL
£25.75
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254146 VALEO for RENAULT OPEL
£20.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 254011 Crankshaft sensor
£16.24
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
VALEO 366566 Crankshaft sensor
£22.24
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 366601 Crankshaft sensor
£21.21
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery