Valeo Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch 837134 21204588471 21207594958 New

Valeo Dual Mass Flywheel (DMF) Kit with Clutch 837134 - 21204588471/21207594958 - New

Valeo Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch 837134 21204588471 21207594958 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£555.90
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch fits BMW 116D F20, F21 1.6D 12 to 15 New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£576.47
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch 837134 Valeo 21204588471 21207594958 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£576.50
Free Delivery

Valeo Clutch Kit 22 Teeth With Dual-Mass Flywheel Fits BMW 1 2 Series 3 Series

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£583.18
Free Delivery

Valeo Clutch Kit 22 Teeth With Dual-Mass Flywheel Fits BMW 1 2 Series 3 Series

£583.18
Free Delivery

Valeo Clutch Kit 22 Teeth With Dual-Mass Flywheel Fits BMW 1 2 Series 3 Series

£583.18
Free Delivery

Valeo Clutch Kit 22 Teeth With Dual-Mass Flywheel Fits BMW 1 2 Series 3 Series

£583.18
Free Delivery

Valeo Clutch Kit Set 3pc fits BMW 1 Sports Hatch 2011-2019

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£610.99
Free Delivery

Valeo Clutch Kit Set 3pc fits Bmw

£610.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Valeo Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch 837134 21204588471 21207594958 New

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 8 / Tightening Torque [Nm]: 105 / Construction Year from: 11.2012 / Clutch Pressure Plate Outer Diameter [mm]: 240 / Manufacturer Part Number: 837134 / Quantity: 1 / Engine Code: N47 D16 A / Weight [kg]: 20.72 / External diameter, clutch pressure plate: 240 mm / Transmission Type: 6-Speed Manual Transmission / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW: 21 20 4 588 471, 21 20 7 594 958, 21 20 7 616 014, BMW: 21 20 7 629 269, 21 20 7 638 349, 21 20 7 647 334, BMW: 21 20 8 631 807, 21 20 8 638 897, 21 51 7 564 027, BMW: 21204588471, 21207594958, 21207616014, 21207629269, BMW: 21207638349, 21207647334, 21208631807, 212086 / Weight: 20.72 kg / Number of Teeth: 22 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Tightening Torque: 105 Nm / Additional Information: with dual-mass flywheel / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with clutch release bearing / Additional Information 2: with screw set, with lock screw set, with clutch release bearing / Transmission Code: GS6-17DG / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with dual-mass flywheel, with flywheel screws, with pressure plate screws / Extra Description: FULLPACK DMF with High Efficiency Clutch / Construction Year to: 02.2015
£555.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Clutch kit 837109 VALEO for BMW 3 Touring 3 1 Coupe 1 1 Convertible X1
£417.05
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 837019 Clutch kit
£363.58
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 836352 Dual mass flywheel
£437.98
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery