exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 369080 VALEO for OPEL ASTRA J ASTRA J Saloon

Valeo Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 369080

exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 369080 VALEO for OPEL ASTRA J ASTRA J Saloon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.31
Delivery from £12.00

exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 369080 VALEO for OPEL ASTRA J ASTRA J Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
£57.84
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 369080 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/TOURER/C ASTRA/K/Sports

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.50
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 369080 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/TOURER/C ASTRA/K/Sports

£59.50
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 369080 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/TOURER/C ASTRA/K/Sports

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.12
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 369080 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/TOURER/C ASTRA/K/Sports

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.12
Free Delivery

Valeo Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 369080

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.13
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor for Vauxhall ASTRA INSIGNIA MERIVA 1249064

Will usually delivered within 23 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.00
Free Delivery
exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 369080 VALEO for OPEL ASTRA J ASTRA J Saloon

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M14 x 1,5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 369080 / UPC: 3276423690808 / MPN: 369080 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10089307267 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 369080 VALEO for OPEL ASTRA J ASTRA J Saloon / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 1249064 / Brand: Valeo / EAN: 3276423690808 / GTIN: 3276423690808 / Sensor Type: PTC / Item Height: 485 / Item Weight: 0,08
£47.31
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Valeo Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 368814
£60.22
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valeo Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 368888
£49.18
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits VALEO VAL368876 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature VAL368876 Exha ⭐UK Seller⭐
£48.48
GBP 48.48 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 369025 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£50.45
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 368886 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£50.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery