exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 369004 VALEO for VW CRAFTER 30-35 Bus

Valeo Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor fits VW Chassis 2011-2016 2.0

exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 369004 VALEO for VW CRAFTER 30-35 Bus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.35
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 369004 VALEO for VW CRAFTER 30-35 Bus

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.27
Delivery from £12.00

Valeo Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor fits VW Chassis 2011-2016 2.0

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

Valeo Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor fits Vw

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

Valeo Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor fits VW Crafter 30-35 Bus 2011-2016 2.0

£68.99
Free Delivery
exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 369004 VALEO for VW CRAFTER 30-35 Bus

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M14 x 1,5 / Sensor Type: PTC / Manufacturer Part Number: 369004 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 03L906088DM, VW 3L906088DM
£51.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Valeo Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 368814
£60.22
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 369021 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£32.90
411.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valeo Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 368888
£49.18
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valeo Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 368876
£48.48
GBP 48.48 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery