exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 368813 VALEO for FORD KUGA I KUGA II

Valeo Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor VAL368813 - Fits Ford Kuga I/II, Mondeo

Used Offers from

exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 368813 VALEO for FORD KUGA I KUGA II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.36
Free Delivery

VALEO 368813 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

4-5 Werktage
£56.49
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits VALEO 368813 EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.31
GBP 58.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO VAL368813 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature VAL368813 Exha ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.20
GBP 59.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits VALEO VAL368813 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature VAL368813 Exhaus ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.32
GBP 59.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 368813 FOR FORD MONDEO/V/Turnier/Hatchback 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.26
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 368813 FOR FORD MONDEO/V/Turnier/Hatchback 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.03
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 368813 FOR FORD MONDEO/V/Turnier/Hatchback 1.6L

£62.03
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 368813 FOR FORD MONDEO/V/Turnier/Hatchback 1.6L

£64.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

VALEO 368873 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£56.25
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR 368873 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ
£61.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valeo EGR Valve 700414 - Electric - No Module, No Bypass - Euro 4
£120.35
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO EGR Valve Exhaust Gas Recirculation Valve without EGR Cooler, with Seals
£198.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 818791 Cooler exhaust gas recirculation
£204.93
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 368813 VALEO for FORD KUGA I KUGA II

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M12 x 1,25 / Interchange Part Number: METZGER 08941036, HOFFER 7452430, AUTLOG AS3268, MEAT & DORIA 12430, NTY EGT-FR-010, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682307 / Sensor Type: NTC Sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 368813 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1833786, FORD AV4112B591AB
£54.36
ebay.co.uk