VALEO 348002 Injector

Valeo Injector 348002 – Fits Citroen Berlingo, C2, C3, Nemo; Peugeot 206, 207

VALEO 348002 Injector

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£35.99
Delivery from £8.45

Injector Petrol 348002 VALEO for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.69
Delivery from £12.00

Injector Petrol 348002 VALEO for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.39
Free Delivery

INJECTOR 348002 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/PATAGONICA/URBANA/MPV/ESCAPADE/FURGON/Box

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.62
Free Delivery

INJECTOR 348002 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/PATAGONICA/URBANA/MPV/ESCAPADE/FURGON/Box

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.62
Free Delivery

INJECTOR 348002 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/PATAGONICA/URBANA/MPV/ESCAPADE/FURGON/Box

£51.51
Free Delivery

INJECTOR 348002 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/PATAGONICA/URBANA/MPV/ESCAPADE/FURGON/Box

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.51
Free Delivery

New Injector for CITROËN PEUGEOT:C2,207,C3 I,1007,206+ 1984G0 1984-G0

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.29
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO VAL348002 Injector VAL348002 Fuel injector fits: CITROEN ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.62
GBP 57.62 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

VALEO INJECTOR 348002 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT
£46.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
INJECTOR FOR PEUGEOT 1007 206 206+ 207 VALEO 348002
£56.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
INJECTOR FOR CITROËN BERLINGO C2 C3 NEMO VALEO 348002
£56.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Injector for CITROËN BERLINGO C2 C3 NEMO VALEO 348002
£55.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Injector for PEUGEOT 1007 206 206+ 207 VALEO 348002
£55.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 348002 Injector

Cheapest offer

Fuel Type: Petrol; Number of bores: 3; Number of pins: 2; short version: ; Length [mm]: 60; Pressure [bar]: 3; Resistor [Ohm]: 12,5; Weight [kg]: 0,03; Construction Year from: 03/2009, 04/2005, 07/2007, 09/2005, 10/2005, 11/2005; Construction Year to: 01/2010, 02/2009, 05/2008, 07/2010, 10/2009, 12/2010

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.