Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar probe 368021 VALEO for AUDI VW

Valeo Lambda Sensor 368021 – Planar Pre-Cat Sensor for Audi, VW, Skoda

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar probe 368021 VALEO for AUDI VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.63
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar probe 368021 VALEO for AUDI VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.54
Delivery from £12.00

VALEO 368021 Lambda Sensor for AUDI,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.37
Delivery from £10.00

VALEO 368021 Lambda Sensor Lambda sensor designed exactly like the original equipment Number of pins: pins Cable length: [mm] Thread size: Mounting type: SCREWED

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.34
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for AUDI SKODA VW:A3,TT,A3 / S3,GOLF VII,TT Roadster

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Valeo Lambda Oxygen Sensor 368004 Planar Probe Before Catalytic Converter Fits Opel
£48.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 368244 Lambda sensor
£78.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 368027 Lambda sensor
£50.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 368241 Lambda sensor
£79.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VALEO 368067 Lambda sensor
£54.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar probe 368021 VALEO for AUDI VW

Cheapest offer

Brand: Valeo / Thread Diameter: M18x1,5 / Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 81915 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / ProductImageZoomGUID: 9TgAAOSwXD9kCF-x / Manufacturer Part Number: 368021 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15059247642 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Valeo 368021 Lambda Sensor / Notes: Size Mm: Cable L: 800 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 06K906262R / Placement on Vehicle: Before catalytic converter / Part Type: Lambda Sensor
£57.63
ebay.co.uk