Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar Sensor 368223 VALEO for OPEL

Valeo Lambda Sensor 368223 for Suzuki Splash, Opel, Nissan K10B 1.0L 3cyl

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar Sensor 368223 VALEO for OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.63
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368223 FOR SUZUKI OPEL NISSAN K10B 1.0L 3cyl SPLASHK10B 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.48
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368223 FOR SUZUKI OPEL NISSAN K10B 1.0L 3cyl SPLASHK10B 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.48
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368223 FOR SUZUKI OPEL NISSAN K10B 1.0L 3cyl SPLASHK10B 1.0L 3cyl

£84.82
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 368223 FOR SUZUKI OPEL NISSAN K10B 1.0L 3cyl SPLASHK10B 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.82
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar Sensor 368223 VALEO for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.98
Delivery from £12.00

Oxygen Sensor for Nissan PIXO Vauxhall AGILA Suzuki ALTO SPLASH 22690-4A00A

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.00
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Planar Sensor 368223 VALEO for OPEL

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M18x1,5 / Interchange Part Number: HOFFER 7481762, MEAT & DORIA 81762E, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, VEMO V40-76-0047, EPS 1.998.317, HOFFER 7481762E, MEAT & DORIA 81762, FACET 10.8317, BOSCH 0 258 010 284, BLUE PRINT ADK87049 / Manufacturer Part Number: 368223 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 22690-4A00A, NISSAN 226904A00A, OPEL 4700601, OPEL 95514295, SUZUKI 18213-85L00, SUZUKI 18213-85L00-000, SUZUKI 1821385L00, SUZUKI 1821385L00000, VAUXHALL 95514295 / Placement on Vehicle: Before catalytic converter
£68.63
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO 368392 Lambda sensor
£99.39
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 368051 Lambda sensor
£57.03
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 368023 Lambda sensor
£34.73
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery