VALEO 404430 Wiper motor

Valeo Rear Wiper Motor 404430 – Fits Audi A3 (1996–2003) & VW – 8L0955711/3B9955711E

VALEO 404430 Wiper motor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£94.49
Delivery from £8.45

VALEO - Wiper Motor - Rear - 404430 - A3 (1996 -) A4 (1994 - 2000) A6(1998 -) , PASSAT (1996 -)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.48
Free Delivery

New Wiper Motor for AUDI VW:A3,A6 C5,A3 / S3,PASSAT B5,A6 / S6 C5 8L0955711

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.89
Free Delivery

Valeo 404430 Rear Window Windscreen Wiper Motor 12V Replacement Spare LHD RHD

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.56
Free Delivery

Valeo 404430 Rear Window Windscreen Wiper Motor 12V Replacement Spare LHD RHD

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.56
Free Delivery

Valeo 404430 Rear Window Windscreen Wiper Motor 12V Replacement Spare LHD RHD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.56
Free Delivery

WIPER MOTOR 404430 FOR VW AUDI A3/S3 A4 A6/S6 ALLROAD BGW/BHW 2.0L AZM 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.05
Free Delivery

VALEO 404430 Wiper Motor for AUDI,VW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.60
Delivery from £19.00

WIPER MOTOR 404430 FOR VW AUDI A3/S3 A4 A6/S6 ALLROAD BGW/BHW 2.0L AZM 2.0L 4cyl

£125.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

VALEO 404430 Wiper motor

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear; Voltage [V]: 12; Number of mounting bores: 3; Mounting Type: Screw Connection; Weight [kg]: 0,97; Product line: ORIGINAL PART; Construction Year from: 01/2001, 04/1998, 06/2003, 08/1997, 09/1999, 09/2002, 11/1998; Construction Year to: 05/2004, 06/2001; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 3-400 000, 3B3E312000, 3B3P341000; Number of Doors: 4, 5; Number of Doors: 3, 3/5, 5
£94.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk