VALEO Silencio Wiper - VF453 - Kit of High Performance, Superior Road Visibility, Easy Installation Original Flat Blades 650mm/400mm - Front - Set of 2 Wiper Blades - 574653

VALEO Wiper Blade Silencio VF453 - Flat 650/400mm, High Performance, Front Set of 2 (574653)

VALEO Silencio Wiper - VF453 - Kit of High Performance, Superior Road Visibility, Easy Installation Original Flat Blades 650mm/400mm - Front - Set of 2 Wiper Blades - 574653

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.85
Free Delivery

VALEO Silencio Wiper - VF453 - Kit of High Performance, Superior Road Visibility, Easy Installation Original Flat Blades 650mm/400mm - Front - Set of 2 Wiper Blades - 574653

In stock
£25.04
Delivery from £15.24

VALEO Silencio Wiper - VF453 - Kit of High Performance, Superior Road Visibility, Easy Installation Original Flat Blades 650mm/400mm - Front - Set of 2 Wiper Blades - 574653

£26.06
Free Delivery

VALEO Silencio Wiper - VF453 - Kit of High Performance, Superior Road Visibility, Easy Installation Original Flat Blades 650mm/400mm - Front - Set of 2 Wiper Blades - 574653

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.69
Delivery from £8.00

✅Fits VALEO 574653 SILENCIO WIPER FB OE VF453 X2 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.81
GBP 31.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

VALEO Silencio Wiper - VF453 - Kit of High Performance, Superior Road Visibility, Easy Installation Original Flat Blades 650mm/400mm - Front - Set of 2 Wiper Blades - 574653

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.01
Free Delivery

VALEO 574653 Wiper Blade for CITRO?N,RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.33
Delivery from £12.50

New Wiper Blade for CITROËN RENAULT:C3 I,C3 II,LAGUNA III,LAGUNA Coupe 6423C5

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.39
Free Delivery

Wiper blades Valeo 574653 for CITROËN RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.67
Delivery from £16.79
• 1
• 2
VALEO Silencio Wiper - VF453 - Kit of High Performance, Superior Road Visibility, Easy Installation Original Flat Blades 650mm/400mm - Front - Set of 2 Wiper Blades - 574653

Cheapest offer

Discover VALEO Silencio wiper blade, designed in Europe by VALEO the N°1 worldwide wiper systems manufacturer. SUPERIOR QUALITY: Highly efficient wiping guaranteed in all conditions for a perfect glide to your car windshield. ULTIMATE VISIBILITY : Thanks to the exclusive VisioRubber, our innovative rubber composed of a mix of natural and synthetic rubber for a perfect glide and increased durability. THE UTMOST WIPING PERFORMANCE: Provides uniform pressure along the length of the blade for a perfect contact with your car windshield PERFECT FIT AND EASY INSTALLATION: VALEO Silencio offers you the Original wiper blade specific to your car model (fitting instructions included). ENSURE A PERFECT FIT - Use AmazonConfirmedFit to verify that the product fits your vehicle perfectly! Go beneath the product search bar, click and select your options
£24.85
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO Wiper Blade Silencio VF882 (577882) - 650mm Flat Blade, Front, Easy Fit
£15.16
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.17
VALEO 574246 Wiper Blade Rubber
£4.44
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Valeo Wiper Blade Silencio VR261 Rear Flat 280mm (11") Single 574298
£6.97
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Valeo Wiper Blade Silencio V24 - All-Season Durable & Resistant 255mm - 1 pc (574098)
£9.46
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49