Valiant Fun Candy Cane Christmas Lights ,Red,(8-Pack) - 40cm Tall - 4.2m String - 64 LED

Used Offers from

Valiant Fun Candy Cane Christmas Lights ,Red,(8-Pack) - 40cm Tall - 4.2m String - 64 LED

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.76
Delivery from £4.49

Valiant Christmas Candy Cane Pathway Lights - 8 Pack - Valiant Christmas Candy Cane Pathway Lights - 8 Piece Set

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Valiant Fun Valiant Christmas Candy Canes Pathway Lights 8 Pack

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valiant Fun Candy Cane Christmas Lights ,Red,(8-Pack) - 40cm Tall - 4.2m String - 64 LED

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Christmas Candy Cane Outdoor Pathway Lights 8 Pack

2-3 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Valiant Christmas Candy Cane Pathway Lights - 8 Pack Battery Powered in Red Valiant Red

3-5 working days
£24.99

Valiant Fun Candy Cane Christmas Lights ,Red,(8-Pack) - 40cm Tall - 4.2m String - 64 LED

Cheapest offer

Pack of 8 Christmas Candy Cane Lights each standing 40cm tall and featuring 8 LED Lights per cane - making 64 lights in total Fully waterproof, each Candy Cane comes complete with a strong ground stake making them perfect to add a festive touch to pathways, gardens and other outdoor spaces Features 8 different light sequences - chose from random, waves, stepped, glow, flashing, fade, twinkle and fixed Powered by 3 x AA Batteries (not included) with auto shut off after 6 hours before turning back on again after 18 hours sleep Can be spaced up to a maximum of 4.2m from end to end with each can positioned at 0.6m intervals
£19.76
amazon.co.uk