Valiant Remora Magnetic Flue Pipe Heat Powered Stove Fan (FIR350), Black, 200 mm

Used Offers from

Valiant Remora Magnetic Flue Pipe Heat Powered Stove Fan (FIR350), Black, 200 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Valiant Remora Magnetic Flue Pipe Heat Powered Stove Fan - FIR350

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Valiant Remora Magnetic Flue Pipe Heat Powered Stove Fan (FIR350) Black 200mm

£49.93
GBP 49.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

Valiant Remora Magnetic Flue Pipe Heat Powered Stove Fan (FIR350), Black, 200 mm

£49.99
Free Delivery

Valiant Remora Magnetic Flue Pipe Heat Powered Stove Fan for Log Burners

£49.99
Free Delivery

Valiant Remora Magnetic Flue Pipe Heat Powered Stove Fan (FIR350)

2-3 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Magnetic Stove Fan | Heat Powered | Magnetic Clamp for Flue Pipe Attachment

£49.99
GBP 49.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Valiant Remora Magnetic Flue Pipe Stove Fan

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Valiant Remora Magnetic Flue Pipe Stove Fan

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Valiant Remora Magnetic Flue Pipe Stove Fan and Thermometer - Valiant Remora Flue Pipe Stove Fan and Thermometer
£54.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Valiant Stove Fan for Flue Pipes, Thermometer and Moisture Meter
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valiant Remora Stove Pipe Fan, Magnetic Thermometer and Moisture Meter
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Valiant Magnetic Flue Pipe Stove Fan and Green Thermometer Twin Pack
£54.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Valiant Remora Magnetic Flue Pipe Heat Powered Stove Fan (FIR350), Black, 200 mm

Cheapest offer

Powerful warm air circulating stove fan featuring a strong magnetic clamp to attach to your flue pipe as opposed to sitting on your stove top Perfect for stoves that have a cool top, an irregular surface, a soapstone or angled top Virtually silent operation and starting temperature as low as 50°C to have your room filled with warm air in no time at all Fan is powered by heat from your stove - no need for batteries or mains connection Simple assembly - connect the blades to the clamp and the fan is ready to use in minutes Registered and protected in the UK by patent number GB2551040 On initial set up, the fan may need some manual intervention to start spinning. This is due to cold temperatures when in storage. This should only need to be done once. Note- Please check before buying using a fridge magnet or magnetic stove thermometer (when cold) before purchasing., Weight: 1.6975594174 Pounds, Manufacturer: Valiant
£39.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk