Premium 4 Stove Fan Heat Powered for Log Burners and Multifuel Stoves | Valiant

Valiant Stove Fan - Premium IV Heat Powered Log Burner Fan

Used Offers from

Premium 4 Stove Fan Heat Powered for Log Burners and Multifuel Stoves | Valiant

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Valiant Premium 4 Stove Fan - Heat Powered for Log Burners and Stoves - FIR361

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Valiant Premium IV Heat Powered Stove Fan - Black
£39.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valiant Stove Fan Whirlwind Twin Blades and Dual Motor - Black
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Valiant Whirlwind Stove Fan - Warm Air Circulating Heat Powered Log Burner Fan, Black
£33.45
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
Valiant Premium IV Stove Fan, Moisture Meter and Magnetic Thermometer
£54.99
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Valiant Vanquish Stove Fan for Log Burners and Multifuel Stoves
£34.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
Premium 4 Stove Fan Heat Powered for Log Burners and Multifuel Stoves | Valiant

Cheapest offer

Construction: Single Wall / Power Source: Heat Powered / Item Diameter: 10 cm / Material: Aluminium / Year Manufactured: 2026 / Item Depth: 11 cm / Suitable For: Indoor / Colour: Black / Type: Stove Fan / Number in Pack: 1 / Item Height: 21 cm / Model: Premium 4 / Number of Blades: 4 / Features: No Battery, Quiet, Heat Powered, Circulates Warm Air / Application: Fireplace, Stove / Item Weight: 550g / Item Width: 17.1 cm / Country of Origin: China / Power: Heat Powered
£39.99
ebay.co.uk