VALJUES Unisex-fragrances Whipped-Creamy4 FOUREau de Parfum Spray

VALJUES Unisex fragrances Whipped & Creamy 4 FOUREau de Parfum Spray

VALJUES Unisex-fragrances Whipped-Creamy4 FOUREau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£24.77
£3,303.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

VALJUES - FOUR - Eau de Parfum Unisex

1-3 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

VALJUES Unisex fragrances Whipped & Creamy Eau de Parfum Spray
£91.83
£2,448.80 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALJUES Unisex fragrances Special Collection Eau de Parfum Spray
£24.77
£3,303.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
VALJUES Unisex fragrances Clean & Silky Eau de Parfum Spray
£24.77
£3,303.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
VALJUES Unisex fragrances Clean & Silky Eau de Parfum Spray
£91.83
£2,448.80 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALJUES Unisex fragrances Special Collection Eau de Parfum Spray
£91.83
£2,448.80 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALJUES Unisex-fragrances Whipped-Creamy4 FOUREau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest offer

The Eau de Parfum Spray 4 FOUR is part of the Whipped & Creamy Collection from Cologne-based manufacturer VALJUES, which is known for its handcrafted, vegan and gender-neutral niche fragrances. The composition unfolds a creamy, powdery character with pronounced gourmand notes. At the centre of the fragrance experience is the gentle presence of pistachio, which blends harmoniously with the warmth of cashmere and the depth of ambergris. This interplay creates a soft and sensual impression. A velvety vanilla nuance, whose aroma is reminiscent of fine marzipan, adds a special facet and emphasises the gourmand profile. A hint of bergamot provides a balanced finish, bringing a subtle freshness to the composition. The perfume can be applied to both the skin and hair. Fragrance direction: Creamy, powdery, gourmand Fragrance notes: Pistachio, cashmere, ambergris, vanilla, bergamot Properties: unisex fragrance, vegan Origin: Handmade in Cologne
£24.77
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk